№ | Кто | = | Штраф | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saratov SU L: Brovko, Lankin, Shnirelman | 12 | 692 | + 00:01 | + 00:04 | + 00:06 | + 00:09 | + 00:24 | + 00:10 | + 00:30 | + 00:38 | +1 01:00 | + 01:17 | +2 01:30 | +3 03:43 |
2 | Innopolis U Q: Sarhan, Alhussin, Nasir | 11 | 389 | + 00:01 | + 00:00 | + 00:09 | + 00:14 | + 00:21 | + 00:10 | +1 00:46 | + 00:05 | + 00:30 | + 00:38 | +3 02:15 | -18 |
3 | NNSU R: Kulandin, Suharev, Burdukov | 11 | 609 | + 00:05 | + 00:07 | + 00:11 | +1 00:55 | + 00:24 | + 00:32 | + 00:38 | + 00:53 | +1 01:41 | + 01:37 | + 02:26 | |
4 | Kazan FU L: Gizzatullin, Valeev, Shermatov | 11 | 775 | + 00:03 | + 00:08 | + 00:23 | + 00:17 | + 01:07 | + 01:13 | +2 01:26 | + 00:59 | + 01:41 | + 00:43 | +3 03:15 | |
5 | * Nizhnij Novgorod Unofficial: Makarov, Batsyn, Laptev | 11 | 821 | + 00:05 | + 00:14 | + 00:08 | +1 00:28 | + 00:25 | + 00:51 | + 00:43 | + 00:37 | +1 01:53 | + 02:32 | +4 03:45 | |
6 | * Saransk Unofficial: Martynov, Plotnikova, Deniskin | 11 | 923 | + 00:02 | + 00:09 | + 00:12 | + 00:18 | +1 00:44 | + 00:30 | +2 01:25 | + 00:56 | + 01:52 | +1 02:27 | +5 03:48 | |
7 | * Saratov Unofficial: Utkin, Fortunatov, Puchkov | 10 | 308 | + 00:02 | + 00:05 | +1 00:08 | + 00:11 | + 00:17 | + 00:20 | + 00:30 | + 01:06 | + 01:24 | + 00:45 | -25 | |
8 | Innopolis U M: Ogbonna Faith Uilson, Bortsov, Nguira | 10 | 373 | + 00:01 | + 00:17 | + 00:01 | +1 00:27 | + 00:14 | + 00:20 | + 00:50 | + 00:34 | +2 01:33 | + 00:56 | -1 | |
9 | * Kazan Unofficial: Ilikaev, Kapralov | 10 | 389 | + 00:01 | + 00:08 | + 00:25 | + 00:15 | + 00:35 | + 00:41 | + 01:02 | + 00:51 | + 01:23 | + 01:08 | -1 | |
10 | South FU IMMCS C: Bezuglov, Kulakov, Ivanov | 10 | 418 | + 00:03 | + 00:08 | + 00:12 | + 00:39 | + 00:28 | + 00:32 | + 01:28 | + 01:13 | + 00:58 | + 01:17 | -2 | |
11 | * Voronezh Unofficial: Berezhnov, Novotochinov, Paukov | 10 | 432 | + 00:14 | + 00:18 | + 00:23 | +1 00:38 | + 00:11 | + 00:36 | + 01:01 | + 00:43 | + 01:43 | + 01:05 | -8 | |
12 | NNSU M: Polozov, Sadikov, Kruglov | 10 | 433 | + 00:02 | + 00:11 | + 00:05 | + 00:15 | + 00:24 | + 00:19 | + 00:40 | + 00:31 | + 00:56 | -2 | + 03:50 | |
13 | Penza SU A: Dorofeev, Grishin, Abuzyarov | 10 | 487 | + 00:03 | +1 00:19 | + 00:08 | + 00:23 | + 00:47 | + 00:39 | + 00:33 | + 01:32 | +1 00:59 | + 02:04 | -2 | |
14 | Saratov SU I: Rodin, Kirnosov, Gozheva | 10 | 531 | + 00:03 | + 00:13 | + 00:20 | + 00:22 | + 00:31 | + 00:36 | + 02:21 | + 00:55 | +1 01:53 | + 01:17 | -3 | |
15 | Saratov SU B: Yanchenko, Eremenko, Utaliev | 10 | 597 | + 00:01 | + 00:06 | + 00:11 | +1 00:19 | + 00:55 | + 00:29 | +1 00:43 | + 01:03 | +1 01:43 | + 03:27 | -1 | |
16 | Innopolis U F: Bobiev, Magzumov, Bakirov | 10 | 606 | + 00:00 | + 00:10 | + 00:05 | +1 00:21 | + 00:34 | + 00:38 | + 00:59 | + 01:12 | + 01:43 | +2 03:24 | -2 | |
17 | Kazan FU AR: Novozhilov, Hamatnurov, Urazbahtin | 10 | 652 | + 00:04 | + 00:09 | + 00:12 | +1 00:22 | + 00:36 | + 00:41 | +1 01:05 | +1 01:24 | + 02:00 | + 03:19 | -2 | -2 |
18 | * Kuban Unofficial: Han, Nagornov, Alekseev | 10 | 665 | + 00:05 | + 00:21 | + 00:08 | + 00:40 | + 00:36 | + 00:46 | + 01:02 | +1 01:24 | +1 03:18 | +1 01:45 | ||
19 | Innopolis U AH: Usmanov, Parfenov, Dementyev | 10 | 678 | + 00:01 | + 00:15 | +1 00:17 | + 00:32 | + 00:44 | + 00:25 | + 00:52 | + 00:37 | +4 02:18 | + 03:37 | ||
20 | Kazan FU AY: Fazylov, Sudakov, Beloborodov | 10 | 712 | + 00:04 | + 00:09 | + 00:23 | +3 01:31 | + 01:16 | + 00:38 | + 00:30 | + 01:00 | +2 02:43 | + 01:58 | ||
21 | Innopolis U D: Pecherskij, Dyudin, Hajrullin | 10 | 731 | + 00:00 | +1 00:09 | + 00:23 | + 00:28 | + 00:34 | + 00:01 | + 00:20 | + 00:51 | +8 03:11 | + 03:14 | ||
22 | Innopolis U E: Korinenko, Zimin, Smirnov | 10 | 763 | + 00:01 | + 00:02 | +1 00:15 | +1 00:19 | + 00:47 | + 01:49 | +2 00:34 | + 00:59 | +4 02:02 | + 03:15 | ||
23 | Innopolis U N: Gulladyyev, Farah, Khaddour | 10 | 779 | + 00:00 | + 00:10 | + 00:04 | +2 00:43 | + 01:25 | + 00:53 | +2 00:30 | +1 01:13 | +1 02:02 | +2 03:19 | ||
24 | * Kuban Unofficial: Egorov, Pavlov, Klimenko | 10 | 810 | + 00:03 | + 00:13 | + 00:30 | +1 01:17 | +1 00:27 | + 00:06 | + 01:00 | + 01:23 | +6 03:10 | + 02:41 | ||
25 | * Ulyanovsk Unofficial: Redkin, Yashin, Alaev | 10 | 844 | + 00:02 | + 00:05 | +1 00:22 | +6 01:31 | + 01:21 | +1 00:21 | + 00:49 | + 00:41 | +2 02:16 | + 03:16 | ||
26 | Adyghe SU A: Kuznetsov, Nesterov, Verdenko | 10 | 902 | + 00:09 | + 00:06 | + 00:13 | + 00:39 | +2 01:49 | + 01:18 | +1 00:54 | + 02:00 | +1 03:12 | + 03:22 | ||
27 | Ulyanovsk STU D: Karamushko, Kozyrev, Kuvshinov | 10 | 941 | + 00:03 | + 00:12 | + 00:15 | + 00:40 | +1 00:37 | +1 00:59 | +3 02:32 | +1 02:41 | +1 01:50 | + 03:32 | ||
28 | North Caucasus FU A: Maslovskij, Litvin, Movzalevskaya | 10 | 943 | + 00:02 | + 00:21 | + 00:13 | + 00:52 | + 01:35 | + 00:38 | +3 02:36 | + 01:43 | +1 02:57 | + 03:26 | ||
29 | Volgograd STU B: Olejnikov, Tsarenok, Chupinin | 10 | 987 | + 00:01 | +1 00:15 | + 00:38 | +1 00:35 | +1 01:13 | + 01:18 | +1 02:05 | + 02:17 | +1 01:29 | +3 03:56 | ||
30 | NNSU K: Larin, Rossohin, Romanov | 9 | 367 | + 00:02 | + 00:11 | + 00:06 | + 00:31 | + 00:58 | + 00:15 | + 01:09 | + 01:36 | + 01:19 | -1 | ||
31 | Innopolis U S: Kamyshnikov, Yunusova, Skorkin | 9 | 434 | + 00:14 | + 00:12 | +1 00:19 | +2 00:38 | +1 00:22 | + 00:07 | + 00:52 | + 01:09 | + 02:01 | |||
32 | Innopolis U R: Rahimbaev, Kuralbaev, Zhanalin | 9 | 445 | + 00:02 | + 00:12 | + 00:02 | +1 00:24 | + 00:08 | + 00:22 | +1 00:56 | + 00:34 | +4 02:45 | |||
33 | Innopolis U AF: Gabdullin, Shakirova, Esayan | 9 | 464 | + 00:00 | + 00:05 | + 00:01 | +1 01:03 | + 01:59 | + 01:00 | + 00:31 | + 00:40 | +1 01:45 | |||
34 | * Volgograd Unofficial: Agafonov | 9 | 483 | + 00:02 | +2 00:21 | + 00:09 | + 00:54 | + 01:11 | + 00:38 | + 01:24 | + 01:30 | + 01:14 | |||
35 | * Kazan Unofficial: Sitdikov, Timur, Bulat | 9 | 501 | + 00:01 | + 00:09 | + 00:17 | +1 00:26 | +2 00:53 | + 00:14 | + 01:12 | + 00:51 | +3 02:18 | -1 | ||
36 | NRU HSE D: Shustrov, Zhelezin, Yahtin | 9 | 508 | + 00:03 | + 00:09 | + 00:17 | + 00:24 | + 00:36 | + 01:01 | + 01:51 | + 01:36 | + 02:31 | -1 | ||
37 | Innopolis U W: Nayal, Meslmani, Trabelsi | 9 | 552 | + 00:00 | + 00:34 | + 00:02 | +1 00:32 | + 02:07 | + 00:40 | + 01:21 | + 02:11 | -4 | + 01:25 | ||
38 | Innopolis U C: shahin, Alavir, Hajdar | 9 | 594 | + 00:02 | +1 00:16 | + 00:04 | + 00:50 | + 01:06 | + 00:35 | + 00:28 | + 01:18 | +6 02:55 | |||
39 | Chuvash SU B: Shcherbakov, Ahtimirov, Trofimov | 9 | 713 | + 00:02 | + 00:05 | + 00:09 | + 00:24 | +2 00:50 | + 00:17 | +1 01:10 | +3 02:22 | +3 03:34 | |||
40 | Samara NRU B: Nedugov, Yashin, Nemchenko | 9 | 728 | + 00:04 | + 00:09 | + 00:20 | + 00:29 | + 01:01 | + 01:04 | + 02:19 | + 02:24 | +2 03:38 | |||
41 | NRU HSE A: Lebedev, Melnikov, Konov | 9 | 736 | + 00:02 | +1 00:39 | + 00:07 | +1 00:33 | + 00:57 | + 00:47 | +1 01:18 | +1 03:06 | +2 02:47 | |||
42 | South FU ICTIS F: Lyz, Ivanov, Zhujkov | 9 | 759 | + 00:03 | + 00:07 | + 00:25 | +1 00:56 | + 00:52 | +1 02:14 | +2 01:34 | + 01:49 | +2 02:39 | |||
43 | NNSU J: Ustinov, Alyaseva, Izmajlov | 9 | 774 | + 00:04 | +1 00:25 | + 00:12 | +2 01:02 | +1 00:55 | + 00:28 | +1 02:28 | +1 02:22 | + 02:58 | |||
44 | Mordovia SU C: Pivkin, Gryaznov, Shalyaeva | 9 | 782 | + 00:04 | + 00:07 | + 00:11 | +1 00:40 | + 00:25 | + 00:43 | +3 01:54 | + 02:28 | +5 03:30 | |||
45 | * Vladikavkaz Unofficial: Tamaev, Gamosov, Chovnik | 9 | 807 | + 00:03 | + 00:24 | + 00:14 | +1 00:49 | +1 01:11 | + 00:28 | + 01:38 | +2 02:20 | +5 03:20 | |||
46 | NNSU U: Gutyanskij, Konstantinov, Shokurov | 9 | 808 | + 00:06 | + 00:17 | + 00:46 | + 00:55 | +1 01:36 | + 01:22 | +1 02:17 | + 02:33 | -3 | + 02:56 | ||
47 | Ulyanovsk STU B: Duvanov, Salin, Borovkov | 9 | 813 | + 00:02 | + 00:06 | +3 00:52 | +1 00:38 | +1 01:23 | + 01:29 | +1 01:48 | +2 02:11 | + 02:24 | |||
48 | Mordovia SU B: Kostin, Parshihin, Egorov | 9 | 849 | + 00:02 | + 00:58 | + 00:29 | +1 00:50 | + 01:14 | +1 01:33 | +1 01:47 | + 02:31 | + 03:45 | |||
49 | NNSU T: Kozlov, Pod"yachih, Mahinya | 9 | 873 | + 00:04 | + 00:19 | + 00:07 | + 01:10 | +1 01:19 | + 00:47 | + 01:51 | + 02:40 | +6 03:56 | |||
50 | NRU HSE G: Antonov, Ruhovich, Oganyan | 9 | 900 | + 00:08 | +2 00:36 | +2 00:42 | + 00:49 | +1 01:37 | + 01:05 | +1 01:45 | + 02:12 | +1 03:46 | |||
51 | * Taganrog Unofficial: Arhipov, Zhemchuzhnikov, Kravchenko | 9 | 989 | + 00:04 | +2 00:45 | +1 00:26 | +1 00:36 | +2 01:32 | + 01:38 | + 02:17 | + 02:50 | +2 03:41 | |||
52 | Voronezh SU A: Rogachev, Skarga, Ulezko | 8 | 368 | + 00:02 | +1 00:13 | + 00:18 | + 00:24 | + 00:46 | + 00:30 | +1 01:07 | +1 01:48 | -4 | |||
53 | * Cheboksary Unofficial: Glazov, Plotnikov | 8 | 596 | + 00:03 | +1 00:21 | + 00:16 | + 00:33 | + 01:20 | +1 00:58 | +2 02:40 | + 02:25 | ||||
54 | NNSU H: Mironov, Grudzin, Volochaev | 8 | 622 | + 00:07 | +1 00:19 | + 00:24 | +1 01:13 | + 01:39 | + 00:57 | + 02:50 | + 02:13 | -1 | |||
55 | Innopolis U I: Fomin, Gevorgyan, Melnikov | 8 | 693 | + 00:00 | + 00:11 | + 00:01 | +3 01:13 | + 00:23 | + 00:56 | +5 02:42 | +1 03:07 | -5 | |||
56 | Saratov SU A: Suhova, Gromova, Moskvitin | 8 | 694 | + 00:06 | + 00:12 | + 00:17 | + 00:38 | + 00:26 | +1 00:42 | +4 03:58 | +2 02:55 | ||||
57 | Innopolis U A: Enin, Matevosyan, Gamershmidt | 8 | 762 | + 00:08 | + 00:41 | + 01:32 | + 01:18 | +1 00:44 | + 01:46 | +1 03:17 | + 02:36 | ||||
58 | * Kazan Unofficial: Biktimirov, Elfimov, Zakirov | 8 | 765 | + 00:02 | + 00:06 | +1 00:14 | +2 00:26 | +1 00:39 | + 00:17 | +7 02:01 | +8 02:40 | -13 | |||
59 | * Kazan Unofficial: Nasibullin, Kozachenko, Mustafin | 8 | 799 | + 00:04 | +3 01:12 | + 00:43 | + 00:26 | + 01:30 | + 00:50 | +2 03:58 | + 02:56 | ||||
60 | Tambov SU B: Emelyanov, Anisimov, Solodovnikov | 8 | 811 | + 00:02 | + 00:49 | + 00:13 | +1 01:37 | +1 01:49 | + 00:32 | +1 02:52 | -3 | +3 03:37 | |||
61 | Voronezh SU B: Lugovskoj, Shishko, Pechenkin | 8 | 813 | + 00:04 | +2 00:33 | + 00:26 | + 00:50 | + 01:41 | + 01:15 | +2 03:42 | +2 03:02 | -1 | |||
62 | Innopolis U Y: Milyoshin, Stroganov, Medvedev | 8 | 822 | + 00:01 | + 00:33 | +2 00:06 | +7 02:43 | +3 01:04 | +1 00:55 | + 02:13 | + 01:47 | -1 | |||
63 | Sarov I of PT B: Eremkin, Sarlejskij, Tyatyukov | 8 | 823 | + 00:09 | + 00:21 | + 00:36 | +1 01:06 | +2 02:43 | +1 01:22 | +2 02:14 | + 03:12 | -4 | |||
64 | * Kuban Unofficial: Hitrin, Burmakin, Rodionov | 8 | 937 | + 00:16 | + 00:32 | + 01:00 | + 00:49 | +2 02:45 | + 03:18 | +1 02:11 | + 03:46 | ||||
65 | Kuban SU I: Girenko, Hahuk, Pekishev | 8 | 961 | + 00:09 | + 01:00 | + 00:19 | + 02:18 | +3 03:09 | + 00:25 | +2 03:15 | -8 | -4 | +1 03:26 | ||
66 | Saratov SU O: Prytkov, Bujkevich, Abu Saif | 8 | 1120 | + 00:05 | +1 00:31 | +2 01:34 | + 02:12 | + 01:55 | + 03:19 | +3 03:17 | + 03:47 | ||||
67 | Voronezh SU L: Shulzhenko, Edryshov, Popov | 8 | 1340 | + 00:04 | +2 01:31 | +2 02:49 | + 03:53 | + 03:15 | + 03:00 | +2 02:07 | + 03:41 | ||||
68 | NNSTU A: Mihajlova, Bugrova, Kolchin | 7 | 274 | + 00:02 | + 00:11 | + 00:07 | +1 00:36 | + 00:57 | + 00:47 | + 01:34 | -1 | ||||
69 | * Ulyanovsk Unofficial: Glebov, Savinov, Simakov | 7 | 297 | + 00:07 | + 00:23 | + 00:12 | + 00:31 | + 00:58 | + 00:37 | -20 | +1 01:49 | -1 | |||
70 | Volgograd STU A: Zheleznyakov, Konovalchuk, Nikonov | 7 | 403 | + 00:03 | + 00:18 | + 00:16 | + 00:28 | +2 00:43 | +2 02:36 | + 00:59 | -7 | -2 | |||
71 | NRU HSE F: Tsyganok, Kandelov, Malkov | 7 | 435 | + 00:03 | + 00:10 | + 00:19 | + 00:53 | +1 02:37 | + 00:44 | +1 01:49 | -4 | ||||
72 | Penza SU B: Kalugin, Svinarev, Kupriyanov | 7 | 464 | + 00:02 | + 00:10 | + 00:16 | +1 00:36 | + 00:54 | + 00:39 | +6 02:47 | -9 | ||||
73 | Voronezh AFA D: Sitnikov, Poryadin, Sheshko | 7 | 482 | + 00:06 | + 00:21 | + 00:31 | + 00:46 | + 00:39 | +3 01:51 | +2 02:08 | -3 | ||||
74 | South FU IMMCS G: Movchan, Tkachenko, Horuzhaya | 7 | 518 | + 00:05 | + 00:24 | + 00:29 | +1 00:41 | + 01:06 | +1 02:27 | +1 02:26 | -3 | ||||
75 | Saratov SU C: Styuhina, Bykova, Orekhova | 7 | 551 | + 00:05 | + 00:18 | + 00:11 | +2 01:45 | + 01:33 | + 01:15 | + 03:24 | -3 | ||||
76 | Innopolis U T: Mohammed, Edzhe, Aklekh | 7 | 558 | + 00:05 | + 00:01 | +1 00:32 | + 00:38 | -6 | +2 03:06 | + 01:16 | + 02:40 | -2 | |||
77 | Samara NRU H: Sorokin, Sibryaev, Sidorov | 7 | 561 | + 00:02 | + 00:16 | + 00:21 | +1 01:01 | +2 02:36 | +1 00:58 | +1 02:27 | -6 | ||||
78 | South FU ICTIS A: Lavshonok, Vasilchenko, Pytkov | 7 | 570 | + 00:02 | + 00:07 | +2 00:26 | +2 01:15 | +2 01:31 | +1 00:47 | +3 02:02 | -6 | -7 | |||
79 | NNSU G: Kolobkov, Sautenkov, Samohin | 7 | 575 | + 00:03 | + 00:12 | + 00:19 | + 00:27 | + 01:32 | + 01:12 | +9 02:50 | -8 | ||||
80 | Innopolis U AC: Kamenetskij, Shah, Pogrebnyak | 7 | 579 | + 00:05 | +2 00:53 | +1 00:45 | +3 01:55 | + 00:05 | +1 01:10 | -1 | + 02:26 | -5 | |||
81 | Saratov SU M: Ermukanov, Anofrikova, Husainova | 7 | 608 | + 00:03 | +2 00:18 | + 00:14 | +2 00:53 | +1 01:13 | + 01:35 | +4 02:52 | -3 | ||||
82 | Kazan FU R: Hajrullin, Bilalov, Hasanov | 7 | 613 | + 00:05 | + 00:14 | +1 00:24 | +3 01:37 | +2 01:56 | + 00:35 | + 03:22 | |||||
83 | Tambov SU C: Gratsenshtejn, Dyrdin, Kulaev | 7 | 635 | + 00:04 | + 00:14 | +2 01:28 | +1 01:24 | + 01:38 | +1 01:56 | + 02:31 | -1 | -2 | |||
84 | Kazan NRTU F: Shishkina, Daminova, Galiullin | 7 | 648 | + 00:05 | + 00:13 | + 00:21 | +4 03:45 | +1 01:30 | + 01:03 | + 02:11 | -2 | ||||
85 | * Vladikavkaz Unofficial: Kuznetsov, Gabatov, Zhukov | 7 | 655 | + 00:04 | +1 00:36 | + 00:19 | +3 01:24 | +4 03:20 | +1 00:41 | + 01:31 | -4 | ||||
86 | Voronezh SU X: Morozov, Skofenko, Khanin | 7 | 658 | + 00:05 | + 00:29 | +1 00:31 | +1 02:49 | + 00:50 | +1 03:23 | + 01:51 | -3 | -2 | |||
87 | * Kazan Unofficial: Sagdullin, Radikova, Sadykov | 7 | 663 | + 00:05 | +1 00:23 | + 00:28 | +1 00:49 | +1 01:29 | +1 03:25 | +1 02:44 | |||||
88 | Chuvash SU G: Fisunov, Simushin, Kuznetsov | 7 | 678 | + 00:03 | +1 01:04 | + 00:21 | + 00:25 | +2 02:18 | +4 01:52 | + 02:55 | |||||
89 | Kazan FU N: Mirsayapov, Yamaltdinov, Gayazov | 7 | 726 | + 00:08 | + 00:20 | + 01:09 | + 01:31 | + 02:32 | + 01:53 | +3 03:33 | |||||
90 | Lipetsk STU A: Nasonov, Vlasov, Teplov | 7 | 737 | + 00:03 | +2 00:15 | + 00:19 | + 01:16 | + 01:18 | +6 02:31 | +5 02:15 | -2 | -3 | |||
91 | South FU IMMCS E : Truhlov, Chizhov, Batalshchikov | 7 | 744 | + 00:04 | +1 00:32 | + 00:13 | +1 01:22 | +1 01:35 | + 02:53 | +4 03:25 | -4 | ||||
92 | Kazan FU A: Kashbiev, Haziev, Fajzrahmanov | 7 | 816 | + 00:07 | + 00:14 | +2 00:44 | +3 01:14 | +3 03:25 | + 01:24 | + 03:48 | -5 | ||||
93 | * Taganrog Unofficial: Tsukrov, Kislitsin, Prokopev | 7 | 828 | + 00:05 | +1 00:50 | +2 00:36 | +2 01:23 | + 03:14 | +1 01:58 | + 03:42 | |||||
94 | Voronezh SU E: Lygina, Poluektov, Shemenev | 7 | 912 | + 00:05 | + 00:46 | +3 03:06 | + 00:39 | +3 03:34 | + 01:48 | + 03:14 | |||||
95 | Kazan FU M: Gazizov, Sergeev, Ananyev | 7 | 967 | + 00:04 | +1 00:48 | +2 01:59 | + 00:23 | +5 03:50 | +1 01:09 | +3 03:54 | -4 | ||||
96 | Voronezh SU D: Baryshev, Chirkin, Ashcheulov | 7 | 981 | + 00:17 | +2 03:12 | + 00:10 | -2 | + 01:12 | +2 02:53 | +1 03:59 | +1 02:38 | ||||
97 | Volgograd SU B: Ostapchuk, Nazarov, Kereselidze | 7 | 1007 | + 01:02 | +2 01:50 | + 01:07 | -2 | +1 02:07 | +1 03:07 | + 03:20 | + 02:54 | ||||
98 | Innopolis U H: Bugaev, Shmakova, Okoneshnikov | 7 | 1052 | + 00:45 | +3 02:10 | +1 00:12 | + 01:08 | +3 01:40 | +4 03:10 | +4 03:27 | -1 | ||||
99 | Saratov SU G: Druzhkin, Lankin, Agarev | 6 | 326 | + 00:02 | + 00:11 | + 00:19 | + 01:11 | + 01:37 | + 02:06 | -1 | -3 | ||||
100 | North-Ossetian SU B: Tsabolov, Dzutseva, Gutnov | 6 | 375 | + 00:03 | + 00:16 | + 00:29 | +1 00:57 | + 02:03 | +1 01:47 | -3 | |||||
101 | Kazan FU AH: Pershunin, Pershunin, Romanov | 6 | 414 | + 00:05 | + 00:13 | + 00:50 | + 01:22 | +1 02:07 | +2 01:17 | -9 | |||||
102 | Volgograd STU I: Olejnikov, Tokarev, Besedin | 6 | 440 | + 00:15 | +1 00:58 | + 00:40 | +1 00:44 | +3 01:52 | + 01:11 | -6 | |||||
103 | Lipetsk STU B: Pahomov, Perveeva, Chupahin | 6 | 459 | + 00:02 | +2 00:21 | +1 00:40 | +2 01:48 | + 01:04 | + 02:04 | -3 | -4 | ||||
104 | Voronezh SU W: Osinkin, Zolin, Tetyuhin | 6 | 484 | + 00:07 | +2 01:03 | + 00:17 | + 01:31 | + 01:02 | -3 | +2 02:44 | |||||
105 | NNSTU E: Krasnobaev, Smirnov, Timofeev | 6 | 520 | + 00:04 | +2 00:42 | +2 00:32 | + 00:56 | + 01:27 | +1 03:19 | -5 | |||||
106 | Innopolis U K: Alisheva, Maksimova, Salihova | 6 | 521 | + 00:03 | + 00:04 | + 00:11 | +2 01:02 | +3 02:56 | +2 02:05 | -4 | |||||
107 | * Voronezh Unofficial: Skornyakov, Derkunskij, Zhestokanov | 6 | 558 | + 00:10 | + 00:18 | + 00:25 | +4 02:21 | +3 02:31 | + 01:13 | -1 | -1 | -2 | |||
108 | Kazan FU O: Dmitriev, Tsaregorodtsev, Romanov | 6 | 569 | + 00:04 | + 00:13 | + 00:51 | + 00:35 | +5 03:44 | +1 02:02 | -8 | |||||
108 | Innopolis U P: Pavlov, Romanov, Kulin | 6 | 569 | + 00:01 | +1 00:09 | + 00:17 | +3 01:47 | -3 | + 01:17 | +3 03:38 | -2 | -2 | -2 | ||
110 | South FU ICTIS E: Fedorov, Kalinichenko, Gredasov | 6 | 608 | + 00:03 | +2 00:48 | +1 00:35 | +1 01:36 | +2 03:05 | + 02:01 | -10 | |||||
111 | Mordovia SU D: Ershov, Belousova, Baturin | 6 | 612 | + 00:36 | + 00:23 | + 00:41 | -4 | + 02:20 | + 02:35 | +1 03:17 | |||||
112 | Saratov SU D: Tsokolo, Steklyannikov, Sinev | 6 | 616 | + 00:07 | +1 01:06 | + 00:19 | +1 01:12 | + 01:43 | +5 03:29 | ||||||
113 | Innopolis U AE: Prosvirkin, Glazov, Sharafiev | 6 | 632 | + 00:08 | +3 01:16 | +1 00:24 | + 00:46 | +1 02:42 | + 03:36 | -1 | |||||
114 | Ulyanovsk STU F: Pokladov, Buslaev, Bugrov | 6 | 658 | + 00:04 | +1 00:42 | +1 02:21 | +2 02:09 | -1 | + 01:23 | + 02:59 | |||||
115 | Kazan FU AA: Alpatov, Sabirov, Murtazin | 6 | 660 | + 00:16 | + 00:28 | + 01:44 | + 01:37 | +1 03:47 | + 02:48 | -1 | |||||
116 | * Kuban Unofficial: Ambartsumyan, Sharov, Kravchenko | 6 | 661 | + 00:02 | +4 01:21 | + 00:30 | + 00:38 | +8 02:08 | +2 01:42 | -6 | |||||
117 | Kursk SU B: Vinogradov, Vohmyanina, Marchenko | 6 | 682 | +2 00:29 | +2 00:24 | + 00:47 | +2 01:54 | -1 | +2 01:19 | +1 03:29 | -5 | ||||
118 | Kazan FU J: Mahmutov, Fathiev, Kuryshev | 6 | 692 | + 00:07 | +2 01:06 | + 00:52 | + 02:31 | + 01:46 | +2 03:50 | ||||||
118 | Dagestan SU A: Shahdullaev, Nazhmutdinov, Halikov | 6 | 692 | + 00:26 | + 00:33 | + 00:50 | +1 01:38 | +3 03:54 | +1 02:31 | -1 | -1 | ||||
120 | Kazan FU AAI: Grazhdantsev, Ginsburg, Gafiyatullin | 6 | 696 | + 00:17 | +1 00:29 | + 00:34 | +1 02:25 | + 03:10 | +4 02:41 | -3 | -1 | ||||
121 | NNSU L: Poletaev, Sobol, Ivanchenko | 6 | 729 | + 00:02 | + 00:14 | + 00:46 | +3 03:46 | +2 03:22 | +1 01:59 | -6 | |||||
122 | Mordovia SU A: Savina, Gusejnov, Moiseev | 6 | 771 | +1 00:10 | + 00:18 | + 00:31 | +3 01:49 | +4 02:58 | +5 02:45 | ||||||
123 | NRU HSE N: Spodarenko, Kryazhev, Dyu | 6 | 783 | + 00:21 | + 00:34 | + 00:20 | +4 03:37 | +3 03:43 | +1 01:48 | -1 | |||||
124 | NNSTU G: Shashaev, Vyzulin, Smirnov | 6 | 805 | + 00:05 | +7 00:46 | +1 01:15 | + 01:39 | +1 02:43 | + 03:57 | ||||||
125 | Voronezh AFA E: Gladkih, Novolodskij, Nosov | 6 | 904 | + 00:55 | +1 01:28 | +1 00:09 | +4 03:48 | + 02:44 | +5 02:20 | ||||||
126 | NNSU AE: Smirnov, Samojlov, Laptev | 6 | 926 | +1 00:14 | +3 01:11 | + 01:04 | + 03:20 | + 03:12 | +4 03:45 | ||||||
127 | NRU HSE E: Li, Kasimov, Vystavkin | 6 | 943 | + 00:07 | +3 02:01 | +2 00:31 | + 01:14 | +12 03:14 | + 02:56 | -5 | |||||
128 | NRU HSE H: Starostin, Razumov, Voronin | 5 | 293 | + 00:02 | +1 00:15 | + 00:23 | +1 02:50 | + 00:43 | -2 | ||||||
129 | Innopolis U V: Belyakova, Ershov, Gatiatullin | 5 | 325 | + 00:00 | + 00:44 | + 00:00 | + 01:43 | +4 01:38 | -4 | ||||||
130 | Voronezh SU Q: Bespalov, Bulavina, Krupenin | 5 | 373 | + 00:10 | + 00:43 | + 01:46 | +1 02:04 | + 01:10 | -8 | -2 | |||||
131 | Kazan FU AAO: Lekhnitskaya, Tarasov, Samsonov | 5 | 395 | + 00:04 | + 00:13 | + 00:27 | + 02:50 | +2 02:21 | -1 | ||||||
132 | Kursk SU C: Yatsenko, Rudyko, Artyuhov | 5 | 406 | + 00:05 | + 00:20 | + 00:34 | +1 03:38 | -1 | + 01:49 | -1 | |||||
133 | Voronezh SU P: Lysenko, Putin, Shlykov | 5 | 416 | + 00:11 | + 00:29 | + 01:06 | +1 02:59 | + 01:51 | -2 | ||||||
134 | Ulyanovsk STU A: Karavashkin, Shuvalova, Krylov | 5 | 422 | + 00:06 | +2 00:36 | +1 01:47 | + 00:44 | +1 02:29 | -2 | ||||||
135 | Volgograd STU J: Karchukov, Kolomojtsev, Smirnov | 5 | 435 | + 00:08 | +1 00:37 | + 00:51 | +1 02:19 | + 02:40 | -1 | ||||||
136 | North Caucasus FU E: Akobyan, Archebasov, Pomerantsev | 5 | 440 | + 00:13 | + 00:21 | + 00:41 | -4 | +1 02:02 | +1 03:23 | ||||||
137 | NNSU AB: Ukrainskij, Abrashin, Maslennikov | 5 | 444 | + 00:02 | +2 00:43 | +1 01:00 | +1 01:50 | + 02:29 | -1 | ||||||
138 | Innopolis U AD: Musatat, Huzin, Vedamerta | 5 | 445 | + 00:00 | + 00:26 | + 00:13 | -4 | +1 03:02 | + 03:24 | -2 | |||||
139 | * Voronezh Unofficial: Dementyev, Kovalev, Ektov | 5 | 453 | + 00:05 | +2 00:32 | + 00:42 | +3 01:40 | -1 | +1 02:34 | -3 | |||||
140 | Saratov SU E: Grigoryev, Polituchaya, Saldina | 5 | 462 | + 00:12 | + 00:44 | + 01:30 | +1 02:44 | + 02:12 | -2 | -2 | |||||
141 | NNSU AI: Safarov, Mineev, Kurakin | 5 | 478 | + 00:14 | + 00:22 | + 00:45 | + 03:48 | +2 02:09 | -1 | ||||||
142 | Kuban SU M: Nikitin, Pozharov, Mitskevich | 5 | 499 | + 00:07 | + 00:24 | + 00:31 | +3 01:38 | -3 | +2 03:59 | ||||||
143 | * Saratov Unofficial: Oganesyan, Barsukov, Provotorov | 5 | 505 | + 00:05 | + 00:26 | + 00:40 | -2 | +1 01:55 | +3 03:59 | ||||||
144 | North Caucasus FU G: Dudin, Shebitchenko, Maksimenko | 5 | 512 | + 00:16 | + 00:12 | + 00:32 | +1 03:15 | +2 03:17 | -1 | -1 | |||||
145 | Innopolis U G: Lopatovskij, Kamat, Alkuat | 5 | 528 | +1 00:01 | +2 00:40 | + 00:29 | +4 01:30 | + 03:48 | |||||||
145 | Saratov SU V: Gradusov, Morozov, Ustyushin | 5 | 528 | + 00:04 | + 00:31 | +1 00:54 | +2 02:01 | +3 03:18 | |||||||
147 | South FU IMMCS B: Barsukova, Kudryavtsev, Alekseev | 5 | 543 | + 00:12 | +4 01:07 | + 00:49 | -2 | +1 03:10 | + 02:05 | -1 | -1 | ||||
148 | Kuban STU A: Bazyan, Filimonov, Zaharov | 5 | 547 | + 00:11 | +1 01:44 | + 00:53 | +2 02:17 | + 03:02 | -1 | -2 | |||||
149 | Kazan FU AAB: Hohlov, Abramenko, Kudryashov | 5 | 573 | + 00:17 | +1 03:05 | +2 01:04 | + 01:37 | + 02:30 | |||||||
150 | NRU HSE O: Kulyukin, Sekunov, Nikitin | 5 | 601 | + 00:35 | +3 02:18 | +1 01:00 | + 00:21 | +2 03:47 | -2 | -1 | |||||
151 | * Voronezh Unofficial: Reserve 5 | 5 | 612 | + 01:18 | + 01:27 | +1 01:40 | + 02:31 | + 02:56 | -5 | ||||||
152 | NRU HSE P: Antonov, Daniil, Muhametshin | 5 | 629 | + 00:06 | +1 01:00 | + 01:19 | +3 02:12 | +3 03:32 | |||||||
153 | * Kuban Unofficial: Zejbel, Bondarenko, Zinovich | 5 | 647 | + 00:09 | +2 03:39 | +1 00:47 | +1 01:48 | + 03:04 | |||||||
154 | * Saratov Unofficial: Shvetsov, Pahomov, Lankin | 5 | 654 | + 00:11 | + 00:47 | + 01:04 | +4 03:51 | +1 03:21 | |||||||
155 | Lipetsk STU G: Vorotnikov, Akelyev, Trushkin | 5 | 666 | + 00:12 | +3 01:18 | + 01:26 | -1 | +1 02:58 | +1 03:32 | ||||||
156 | Kuban SU L: Yakimchuk, Soht, Prutskij | 5 | 688 | + 00:28 | +2 02:51 | + 00:41 | +3 03:46 | +1 01:42 | |||||||
156 | Kazan NRTU J: Giniyatullin, Vavilov, Tajmanov | 5 | 688 | + 00:05 | +1 00:23 | +1 00:44 | +11 03:18 | + 02:38 | -2 | ||||||
156 | Kuban SU F: Kokorovets, Krivoshej, Shcherbina | 5 | 688 | + 00:04 | + 00:27 | +1 00:38 | +6 03:27 | +2 03:52 | |||||||
159 | Innopolis U J: Trifonov, Zhidkov, Shlomov | 5 | 763 | + 00:07 | +5 03:31 | +4 00:38 | -3 | + 01:04 | +2 03:43 | -1 | |||||
160 | Tambov STU I: Charykov, Otroshko, Mahnateev | 5 | 805 | +1 00:05 | +4 01:29 | +8 01:04 | + 01:59 | -5 | +2 03:48 | ||||||
161 | * Kazan Unofficial: Pestereva, Gibalin, Kostina | 4 | 189 | + 00:08 | + 00:31 | + 00:57 | +1 01:13 | -1 | -3 | -2 | |||||
161 | Kazan FU AL: Sluchaev, Fajzullin, Salyahov | 4 | 189 | + 00:07 | + 00:23 | +2 00:46 | + 01:13 | -2 | -1 | -1 | |||||
163 | Samara NRU A: Yurin, Panfilov, Zhukova | 4 | 194 | + 00:07 | +2 00:37 | + 00:24 | + 01:26 | -5 | -2 | ||||||
164 | Volgograd SU A: Novikov, Smorodin, Frolov | 4 | 213 | + 00:07 | + 00:30 | + 00:55 | +1 01:41 | -3 | |||||||
165 | Innopolis U Z: SOBEH, Orabi, Alnakri | 4 | 214 | + 00:03 | + 00:24 | + 00:38 | + 02:29 | -5 | -3 | ||||||
166 | Kazan FU U: Pestrikov, Tsitskishvili, Kirilin | 4 | 235 | + 00:08 | + 00:19 | + 00:36 | +5 01:12 | -6 | |||||||
167 | Saratov SU Q: Novikov, Vavilov, Pichugina | 4 | 243 | + 00:02 | +1 00:18 | + 00:26 | -4 | +2 02:17 | -3 | ||||||
168 | Voronezh AFA C: Zolotov, Sherstyanyh, Orochko | 4 | 252 | + 00:04 | +2 00:29 | + 00:54 | -4 | +1 01:45 | -9 | -1 | |||||
169 | South FU ICTIS G: Miroshnikov, Kozhemyakin, Duhin | 4 | 254 | + 00:07 | + 01:19 | + 01:07 | + 01:41 | -2 | -2 | ||||||
170 | Voronezh SU I: Morgunov, Obydyonnyj, Anohin | 4 | 255 | + 00:46 | + 00:31 | + 01:09 | + 01:49 | -1 | -5 | ||||||
171 | Samara NRU F: Vahitov, Frolov, Krovyakov | 4 | 271 | + 00:09 | + 00:39 | + 01:12 | +1 02:11 | -2 | -7 | ||||||
172 | NNSU AF: Rysev, Ivanov, Kruglov | 4 | 278 | + 00:09 | + 01:03 | + 01:09 | + 02:17 | -3 | -1 | ||||||
173 | Penza SU M: Amirov, Belyaev, Amirov | 4 | 286 | + 00:13 | + 00:37 | + 01:03 | +1 02:33 | -3 | -2 | -2 | |||||
174 | Lipetsk STU E: Nemtinov, Pavlov, Suslin | 4 | 295 | + 00:36 | + 00:29 | + 00:47 | +1 02:43 | -1 | -2 | ||||||
175 | Samara NRU M: Kondratenko, Gmyzin, Zubahin | 4 | 302 | + 00:04 | +2 00:30 | + 00:38 | +2 02:30 | -3 | -3 | -4 | |||||
176 | * Saratov Unofficial: Anazarova, Karpovich, Shapochkina | 4 | 336 | + 00:04 | + 00:56 | + 01:10 | -2 | -4 | +1 03:06 | ||||||
177 | Volgograd STU D: Voronkov, Serdyukov, Avdeev | 4 | 354 | + 00:04 | +1 00:48 | +2 01:00 | -4 | +1 02:42 | |||||||
177 | Kazan NRTU I: Shermatov, Tadzhiboev, Ilesov | 4 | 354 | + 00:11 | + 00:24 | + 00:37 | +3 03:42 | -1 | |||||||
179 | Voronezh SU C: Filozop, Mishnenkova, Strelnikov | 4 | 359 | + 00:04 | +2 01:26 | + 00:42 | +1 02:47 | -8 | -2 | -1 | |||||
180 | Penza SU C: Kareev, Dankov, Panteleev | 4 | 360 | + 00:04 | + 00:59 | + 00:27 | +4 03:10 | ||||||||
181 | Voronezh SU M: Ledenev, Kozyrev, Chursin | 4 | 370 | + 00:04 | +1 02:14 | + 00:18 | +1 02:54 | -4 | -9 | -2 | |||||
182 | Astrakhan SU D: Nekipelov, Kuvshinov, Kamaletdinov | 4 | 376 | + 00:08 | +3 00:50 | + 01:07 | -10 | + 03:11 | -2 | ||||||
183 | NRU HSE L: Pigin, Vdovenkov, Nikanova | 4 | 384 | + 00:04 | +2 00:47 | + 02:04 | + 02:49 | -1 | |||||||
184 | Kazan FU AAG: Evstyagin, Gaffarov, Habibullin | 4 | 386 | + 00:21 | -7 | +1 00:43 | -3 | + 02:20 | + 02:42 | ||||||
185 | Kuban SU G: Suprun, Anosova, Lebedev | 4 | 388 | + 00:09 | +2 01:47 | +1 01:15 | + 02:17 | -1 | -4 | -2 | |||||
186 | Chuvash SU I: Gorelov, Kuznetsov, Terentyev | 4 | 393 | + 00:07 | + 00:23 | +1 02:59 | +2 02:04 | -1 | -2 | ||||||
187 | Kazan NRTU H: Sotnikov, Zalyaliev, Nabiullin | 4 | 400 | + 00:17 | + 00:32 | +1 00:59 | +2 03:52 | -4 | -2 | -1 | |||||
188 | Ulyanovsk STU C: Medvedkov, Salova, Kuznetsov | 4 | 401 | + 00:07 | +1 00:17 | +1 01:49 | +4 02:28 | -6 | -2 | ||||||
189 | Kazan NRTU O: Devyatov, Kitaev, Karmeev | 4 | 403 | + 00:06 | + 01:12 | + 01:32 | + 03:53 | -2 | |||||||
190 | Lipetsk STU C: Klimenko, Shevkunov, Kisteryov | 4 | 410 | + 00:09 | +1 00:50 | +2 01:56 | -3 | +2 02:15 | |||||||
191 | NRU HSE C: Sennikov, Denisov, Avilov | 4 | 425 | + 00:04 | + 00:37 | +4 01:55 | -3 | +1 02:49 | -1 | ||||||
192 | Tambov STU E: Uraev, Uvarov, Nekrylov | 4 | 427 | + 02:03 | + 03:37 | + 00:22 | + 01:05 | -2 | |||||||
193 | NNSU B: Potashnik, Zavyalov, Dorofeev | 4 | 431 | + 00:08 | + 01:09 | +1 02:15 | -2 | +1 02:59 | -4 | -6 | |||||
194 | Voronezh SU R: Nelezin, Kanatnikov, Mokshin | 4 | 433 | + 00:18 | + 00:33 | +1 01:25 | +2 03:57 | -2 | |||||||
195 | Tambov STU J: Nazarov, Sobolev, Chizhov | 4 | 438 | + 00:09 | + 00:25 | +2 02:05 | +1 03:39 | -2 | |||||||
196 | Innopolis U L: Mashenkov, Klyantsevich, Kurbanov | 4 | 468 | + 00:00 | +3 01:33 | +3 01:16 | + 02:59 | -3 | -1 | ||||||
197 | Samara NRU E: Korshikov, Mamaevskij, Zajtsev | 4 | 511 | + 00:07 | +1 00:53 | +1 03:01 | +4 02:30 | -2 | -1 | ||||||
198 | Saratov SU F: Borisov, Gurskij, Strikovskij | 4 | 534 | + 00:07 | +5 01:43 | + 00:34 | -1 | -1 | +3 03:50 | ||||||
199 | South FU IMMCS D: Kaplunov, Lukin, Vodopyanov | 4 | 536 | + 00:03 | -10 | +3 02:09 | + 02:34 | + 03:10 | |||||||
200 | Kazan NRTU C: Golosov, Selivanov, Naumihin | 4 | 545 | +1 00:06 | +2 01:23 | +5 03:55 | + 01:01 | -2 | -3 | -3 | |||||
201 | Kuban SU D: Harisov, Maksyuta, Tataryan | 4 | 573 | + 02:02 | +4 02:17 | + 00:11 | +1 03:23 | -1 | |||||||
202 | Voronezh SU V: Kuznetsov, Malahov, Ladyzhev | 4 | 575 | + 00:06 | +8 03:09 | + 01:25 | -3 | + 02:15 | -8 | ||||||
203 | Kazan NRTU M: Gilmutdinov, Bogdanov, Laptev | 4 | 594 | + 00:12 | -3 | + 01:39 | +1 03:09 | +2 03:54 | |||||||
204 | Saratov SU N: Mylnikova, Akishina, Zayats | 4 | 604 | + 00:05 | +3 02:46 | + 00:58 | +4 03:55 | -6 | |||||||
205 | * Voronezh Unofficial: Solovyh, Gulimov, Blebezyev | 4 | 613 | + 00:05 | +3 01:51 | +3 03:14 | -2 | -2 | +1 02:43 | -1 | |||||
206 | Samara NRU N: Aliev, Pchelintsev, Dolzhikov | 4 | 675 | + 00:04 | +7 02:45 | +1 03:48 | -3 | +1 01:38 | |||||||
207 | * Voronezh Unofficial: Zharinov, Leguenko, Shamaev | 4 | 677 | + 01:45 | +2 02:46 | +1 00:10 | +5 03:56 | -3 | -2 | ||||||
208 | Voronezh STU C: Benda, Bezborodov, Gorbachev | 4 | 685 | + 00:08 | +4 03:22 | +3 01:38 | -3 | +1 03:37 | |||||||
209 | Saratov SU T: Lokuta, Mangasaryan, Yanushchik | 4 | 790 | + 00:06 | +2 02:19 | +7 02:31 | +5 03:34 | ||||||||
210 | Saratov SU P: Ryblov, Sharov, Kirilenko | 4 | 917 | +1 01:20 | +3 01:05 | + 03:41 | +12 03:51 | -4 | |||||||
211 | NNSU AC: Nosov, Korotkov, Zotov | 3 | 60 | + 00:05 | + 00:20 | + 00:35 | -1 | -2 | -1 | ||||||
212 | Volgograd STU L: Petrov, Rybanov, Marfenkova | 3 | 82 | + 00:13 | + 00:42 | + 00:27 | -5 | -1 | |||||||
213 | * Kuban Unofficial: Manucharyan, Manucharyan, Manucharyan | 3 | 86 | + 00:08 | + 00:33 | + 00:45 | -4 | ||||||||
214 | Volgograd STU C: Shishkin, Berdnikov, Shchenina | 3 | 88 | + 00:14 | + 00:29 | + 00:45 | -4 | ||||||||
215 | Kazan FU W: Patsera, Vasilyeva, Adamov | 3 | 93 | + 00:28 | + 00:28 | + 00:37 | -6 | -2 | -3 | -1 | |||||
216 | Kazan FU AAC: Hvatov, Dychka, Sivolodskij | 3 | 100 | + 00:14 | + 00:35 | + 00:51 | -2 | -1 | -5 | ||||||
217 | Chuvash SU F: Mashinova, Selyushkin, Fedorov | 3 | 113 | + 00:05 | + 00:31 | + 01:17 | -4 | -1 | -1 | ||||||
218 | Voronezh I of FPS A: Dzhamekov, Lyamcheva, Moskaleva | 3 | 116 | + 00:07 | + 00:57 | +1 00:32 | -1 | -1 | |||||||
219 | North-Ossetian SU A: Baskaev, Karsanov, Slanova | 3 | 126 | + 00:13 | + 00:38 | +1 00:55 | -7 | -1 | -3 | ||||||
220 | Sarov I of PT A: Baryshev, Kopejkin, Stolyarov | 3 | 132 | + 00:03 | + 00:18 | +1 01:31 | -1 | -1 | -4 | -4 | -1 | ||||
221 | Kuban SU O: Didenko, Kosyan, Kornilov | 3 | 138 | + 00:12 | + 00:43 | +1 01:03 | -4 | -3 | -1 | -1 | |||||
222 | Kazan FU E: Matveev, Zagrutdinov, Ichankin | 3 | 146 | + 00:07 | +1 00:44 | + 01:15 | -5 | -3 | |||||||
223 | Chuvash SU D: Nabiev, Ivanova, Zaplatkin | 3 | 150 | + 00:03 | +2 01:25 | + 00:22 | -2 | -2 | |||||||
224 | Voronezh AFA B: Izhak, Vyvertsev, Veliev | 3 | 155 | + 00:06 | +2 00:38 | +1 00:51 | -8 | -4 | |||||||
225 | Kuban SU J: Blinets, Avanesov, Kan | 3 | 165 | + 00:05 | + 00:17 | +3 01:23 | -2 | -3 | |||||||
226 | Kazan FU AAL: Sosorin, Nizamov, Kosnyrev | 3 | 175 | + 00:09 | +1 00:51 | +1 01:15 | -2 | -1 | |||||||
226 | Chuvash Col of EM D: Afanasyev, Petrov, Grishin | 3 | 175 | +1 00:17 | + 00:54 | + 01:24 | -8 | ||||||||
228 | Astrakhan SU E: Skripnik, Shafikova, Kasyanov | 3 | 178 | + 00:05 | + 00:42 | + 02:11 | -4 | -1 | |||||||
228 | * Kuban Unofficial: Poladov, Bliznets, Blohin | 3 | 178 | + 00:10 | +1 00:22 | + 02:06 | -2 | -1 | |||||||
230 | South FU ICTIS H: Starov, Filimonov, Makarenko | 3 | 180 | + 00:15 | + 00:59 | +1 01:26 | -1 | -3 | |||||||
231 | NNSU C: Randin, Prokopets, Chumovitskij | 3 | 183 | + 00:15 | + 01:00 | +1 01:28 | -2 | -3 | |||||||
231 | NNSTU F: Grachyov, Moskalev, Simonov | 3 | 183 | + 00:11 | + 00:30 | +2 01:42 | -2 | -2 | -2 | ||||||
233 | NNSU E: Zolkin, Boltenkov, Kulik | 3 | 189 | + 00:10 | + 00:23 | +3 01:36 | -1 | ||||||||
234 | NRU HSE I: Denisov, Larkov, Ishchenko | 3 | 190 | + 00:11 | +1 01:31 | + 01:08 | -3 | -1 | |||||||
235 | Penza SU E: Tareeva, Kochetkov, Ryazyapov | 3 | 199 | + 00:07 | + 00:24 | +2 02:08 | -1 | -1 | |||||||
236 | Lipetsk STU J: Tselishchev, Shishkina, Barbashin | 3 | 200 | + 00:05 | +1 02:29 | + 00:26 | -1 | -2 | -1 | ||||||
237 | Volgograd STU H: Safoshkin, Volchkov, Poltavskij | 3 | 208 | + 00:29 | + 01:06 | +2 01:13 | -2 | -4 | |||||||
238 | Chuvash SU J: Pavlov, Volkov, Antonov | 3 | 214 | + 00:15 | +1 00:53 | +1 01:46 | -3 | -2 | |||||||
239 | Saratov Col of RE A: Hadzhiev, Ivlev, Hrustalev | 3 | 216 | + 00:08 | +1 01:43 | + 01:25 | -2 | -2 | -4 | ||||||
240 | NRU HSE M: Aprasidze, Baurina, Tsybus | 3 | 217 | + 00:08 | +1 00:48 | -2 | -2 | + 02:21 | -3 | ||||||
241 | Kazan FU AI: Muslimov, Helali, Ovamojo | 3 | 228 | + 00:09 | +2 01:21 | + 01:38 | -6 | -6 | -3 | ||||||
242 | Kursk SU S: Pahomov, Kostichev, Sandurskij | 3 | 229 | + 00:30 | +2 01:09 | + 01:30 | -7 | -2 | |||||||
243 | Chuvash SU L: Chindyasov, Sapozhnikov, Pastuhov | 3 | 231 | + 00:16 | + 00:42 | +4 01:33 | -3 | -1 | |||||||
244 | North-Ossetian SU C: Hugaev, Persaev, Deunezhev | 3 | 243 | + 00:06 | +2 02:20 | + 00:57 | -4 | ||||||||
245 | Saratov SU U: Musatov, Tolstov, Pitsik | 3 | 244 | + 00:03 | +1 00:37 | -5 | + 03:04 | -2 | |||||||
246 | Saratov SU X: Hashaev, Gievoj, Tkacheva | 3 | 248 | + 00:07 | +3 02:25 | + 00:36 | -1 | -3 | |||||||
246 | Innopolis U AB: Belyaev, Sharafutdinov, Savelev | 3 | 248 | + 00:00 | +2 01:21 | +2 01:27 | -3 | ||||||||
246 | Chuvash SU E: Sabitov, Chirtskov, Pavlov | 3 | 248 | +1 00:19 | + 02:35 | + 00:54 | -8 | ||||||||
249 | Volgograd STU E: Bokov, Matohin, Larina | 3 | 254 | + 00:04 | +4 00:57 | + 01:53 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | |||||
250 | Kazan FU AZ: Prishedko, Mavlikaev, Cheredov | 3 | 255 | + 00:07 | +4 01:55 | + 00:53 | -1 | -1 | -3 | ||||||
251 | Kazan FU AN: Zhikin, Ibragimov, Sajfutdinov | 3 | 257 | + 00:27 | +1 01:51 | +2 00:59 | |||||||||
251 | Voronezh I of FPS C: Kisurin, Boeva, Novruzova | 3 | 257 | + 00:37 | +3 01:40 | + 01:00 | |||||||||
251 | Voronezh SU G: Sazonov, Buchnev, Korolev | 3 | 257 | + 00:04 | + 00:44 | + 03:29 | -3 | -1 | -6 | ||||||
254 | Volgograd STU N: Panyushin, Kazmina, Geinrih | 3 | 261 | + 00:19 | +3 01:08 | +1 01:34 | -1 | -2 | -2 | ||||||
255 | * Volgograd Unofficial: Andreev | 3 | 264 | + 00:52 | + 01:36 | + 01:56 | |||||||||
256 | Kazan NRTU L: Ahmetgaleev, Bagautdinov, Valiev | 3 | 265 | + 00:09 | +4 01:08 | +1 01:28 | -3 | ||||||||
257 | NNSU O: Votintsev, Spichek, Nikolaev | 3 | 270 | + 00:28 | + 00:51 | +1 02:51 | -1 | ||||||||
258 | Tambov STU A: Klejmenov, Sidorov, Sluzhenikina | 3 | 273 | +2 00:15 | +2 01:19 | + 01:39 | -5 | -1 | |||||||
259 | South FU IMMCS A: Fedorov, Koplik, Kozyrev | 3 | 275 | + 00:04 | +3 03:13 | + 00:18 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -4 | |||||
260 | Penza SU H: Ermakov, Kochetkov, Bauer | 3 | 276 | + 00:10 | +2 02:39 | +1 00:47 | -3 | ||||||||
261 | Chuvash SU N: Efremov, Aleksandrov, Petrov | 3 | 277 | + 00:08 | +1 03:04 | + 01:05 | -3 | -7 | -1 | ||||||
262 | Kursk SU D: Kozyavin, Gordienko, Zharkov | 3 | 278 | + 00:26 | + 01:01 | + 03:11 | -1 | -3 | -1 | ||||||
263 | * Kazan Unofficial: Fazylzyanov, Fatkullin, Shiriyazdanov | 3 | 281 | + 00:07 | +3 01:55 | +1 01:19 | -5 | -1 | -3 | ||||||
264 | Kursk SU P: Ivanov, Shulgin, Somov | 3 | 282 | + 00:53 | +1 01:30 | +1 01:39 | -7 | -2 | -1 | ||||||
265 | Voronezh STU D: Mukovnin, Voevodin, Mazalov | 3 | 284 | + 00:06 | + 01:47 | + 02:51 | -1 | -3 | -4 | ||||||
266 | Kazan FU AU: Bagaviev, Lobanov, Kuzmin | 3 | 291 | +1 00:08 | +1 01:25 | + 02:38 | -3 | -1 | -2 | ||||||
267 | Saratov SU S: Kondrashov, Blohina, Bej | 3 | 295 | + 00:16 | +1 00:54 | +4 02:05 | -16 | ||||||||
268 | Chuvash Col of EM B: Vladimirov, Kuzmin, Kirillov | 3 | 296 | + 00:06 | +2 01:21 | +2 02:09 | -4 | -2 | |||||||
269 | Kuban SU C: Frolova, Grinev, Parfintsov | 3 | 298 | + 00:22 | +1 02:03 | + 02:13 | -3 | ||||||||
270 | Kazan FU AAP: Ganiev, Gilyazov, Nabiullin | 3 | 299 | + 00:12 | +1 03:25 | + 01:02 | -1 | -6 | -1 | -6 | |||||
271 | Ulyanovsk SU B: Zotov, Muratshin, Shevtsov | 3 | 301 | + 00:13 | +2 01:13 | +4 01:35 | -6 | -1 | |||||||
272 | Astrakhan SU G: Kozlov, Kenzhalieva, Asheraliev | 3 | 306 | + 00:07 | +3 02:41 | +1 00:58 | -3 | -4 | |||||||
273 | Kursk SU I: Gamov, Fedorov, Voskobojnikov | 3 | 307 | +1 00:39 | + 01:06 | +3 02:02 | -2 | -1 | -1 | ||||||
274 | Voronezh SU T: Mamedov, Artyuhov, Danilov | 3 | 312 | + 00:22 | +2 01:08 | +2 02:22 | -3 | -1 | |||||||
275 | NRU HSE J: Bukin, Petrov, Krasnov | 3 | 317 | + 00:12 | +5 02:00 | +1 01:05 | -1 | -1 | |||||||
275 | Chuvash Col of EM C: Arhipov, Kurilko, Moiseev | 3 | 317 | + 00:06 | +2 02:12 | +1 01:59 | -2 | -3 | -1 | ||||||
277 | * Samara Unofficial: Nakrajnikova, Nikolaev, Timofeev | 3 | 321 | + 00:59 | +1 02:01 | +1 01:41 | -1 | -3 | |||||||
278 | Tambov STU D: Kuprin, Neznanov, Brezhnev | 3 | 322 | +1 00:11 | +2 01:28 | +1 02:23 | -5 | -4 | |||||||
279 | Ulyanovsk STU G: Panina, Ivanov, Valova | 3 | 329 | + 00:08 | +3 03:16 | + 01:05 | -3 | ||||||||
280 | Saratov SU R: Anoshkin, Baranovskij, Mihajlin | 3 | 333 | + 00:08 | +4 03:06 | + 00:59 | -3 | ||||||||
281 | NNSU V: Gusev, Romanova, Papulina | 3 | 342 | + 01:14 | + 00:49 | +2 02:59 | -2 | -3 | |||||||
281 | Kazan NRTU D: Galimov, Shajdullin, Gorohov | 3 | 342 | + 00:09 | -2 | + 01:29 | +3 03:04 | -1 | -1 | ||||||
283 | * Saratov Unofficial: Mironov, Ivanov, Chernova | 3 | 346 | + 00:41 | + 00:34 | +2 03:51 | |||||||||
284 | Kazan FU F: Ivanova, Abzalov, Bildanov | 3 | 355 | +4 00:47 | +1 01:40 | + 01:48 | -4 | -7 | |||||||
285 | Kazan FU AV: Ivanov, Petunin, Kononenko | 3 | 356 | +1 00:20 | + 00:51 | +5 02:45 | |||||||||
286 | Kazan NRTU E: Astafeva, Nadzhafova, Gumerova | 3 | 363 | + 00:09 | -6 | +1 02:05 | -3 | + 03:29 | |||||||
287 | Kazan FU D: Almaev, Pivovarov, Azizov | 3 | 368 | +2 00:41 | +2 01:41 | + 02:26 | -3 | ||||||||
288 | South FU IMMCS H: Sayapin, Amrahova, Leonchik | 3 | 372 | + 00:09 | +2 01:15 | +5 02:28 | -4 | -1 | |||||||
289 | Samara NRU I: Eliseev, Aleshinskij, Kochepasov | 3 | 384 | + 00:14 | +1 00:59 | +6 02:51 | -10 | -3 | |||||||
290 | Volgograd STU G: Levshin, Sidor, Karpenko | 3 | 385 | + 00:52 | +3 01:07 | -3 | +1 03:06 | -2 | |||||||
290 | Kursk SU E: Stroeva, Sazonova, Ubushaeva | 3 | 385 | + 00:26 | +3 03:54 | +1 00:45 | -7 | ||||||||
292 | NNSU A: Redkina, Morozov, Makoveeva | 3 | 386 | + 00:14 | + 02:59 | +2 02:33 | -1 | -1 | -3 | ||||||
293 | Samara NRU G: Pohelajnen, Kiselyova, Zhugalyova | 3 | 389 | + 00:18 | -3 | + 00:36 | +5 03:55 | -9 | |||||||
294 | Voronezh SFU C: Melenchuk, Spesivtsev, Buneyev | 3 | 391 | +1 00:06 | +6 00:57 | +2 02:28 | -2 | -6 | |||||||
295 | Samara NRU D: Afanasenko, Konkin, Davidchuk | 3 | 409 | + 00:08 | +2 01:43 | -1 | +1 03:58 | -1 | -2 | ||||||
296 | NNSU N: Soloveva, Filatev, Ermolaev | 3 | 411 | + 00:08 | -4 | +2 01:52 | +2 03:31 | -3 | |||||||
296 | NNSU Y: Karasev, Kurakin, Smirnov | 3 | 411 | + 00:13 | + 01:40 | +3 03:58 | |||||||||
298 | Kazan NRTU K: Pikatov, Abdulvaleev, Latypov | 3 | 420 | + 00:16 | +2 02:42 | + 03:22 | |||||||||
299 | Voronezh SU K: Nedobezhkin, Donij, Pevtsova | 3 | 424 | + 00:08 | +2 01:18 | -4 | +4 03:38 | -1 | -3 | -2 | |||||
300 | Astrakhan SU C: Tarabanovskaya, Yusupov, Panov | 3 | 446 | + 00:03 | +6 01:58 | +3 02:25 | -1 | ||||||||
301 | Kazan NRTU B: Shchenyaev, Huziev, Hamidullin | 3 | 457 | + 00:08 | +6 03:06 | +3 01:23 | -18 | -7 | |||||||
302 | Kazan FU AAJ: Bezin, Kasimov, Hajrullov | 3 | 460 | + 00:07 | +4 03:06 | +4 01:47 | -1 | -1 | |||||||
303 | Voronezh SFU B: Tyunina, Shajdrov, Smyatskii | 3 | 465 | +1 01:18 | +5 02:35 | +2 01:12 | -6 | ||||||||
304 | NNSU AH: Lesnikov, Borisov, Vinogradov | 3 | 469 | + 00:54 | +2 01:52 | +3 03:23 | -1 | ||||||||
305 | NRU HSE K: Mihajlov, Fastunov, Kuzmin | 3 | 476 | + 00:11 | +2 02:51 | +2 03:34 | -1 | ||||||||
306 | Samara NRU K: Kuznetsov, Keller, Zverev | 3 | 501 | + 00:07 | + 03:38 | -3 | -3 | +3 03:36 | -3 | -2 | |||||
307 | Kursk SU M: Maleev, Degtyarev, Fedosov | 3 | 520 | +2 01:15 | +1 03:15 | +1 02:50 | -2 | ||||||||
308 | Kazan FU AW: Pugacheva, Kozobrodov, Skvortsova | 3 | 524 | +2 00:18 | +3 03:52 | -1 | + 02:54 | ||||||||
309 | Samara NRU L: Belov, Troshin, Vovk | 3 | 545 | +1 00:22 | +3 02:39 | +5 03:04 | -1 | -1 | |||||||
310 | Astrakhan SU I: Veselkova, Hijsku, Tavdyshvili | 3 | 555 | +1 00:22 | +12 02:52 | +1 01:21 | -9 | -1 | |||||||
311 | Kazan FU AQ: Kadyrbakov, Shuhratovich, Hudajberdiev | 3 | 558 | + 00:16 | +7 01:29 | +9 02:13 | -4 | -1 | -1 | ||||||
312 | Chuvash Col of EM A: Ilin, Stepanov, Boronov | 3 | 563 | +2 00:11 | +1 01:59 | +7 03:53 | -1 | -4 | -3 | ||||||
313 | Kazan FU T: Leshchenko, Sabirzyanov, Popov | 3 | 578 | + 00:07 | +5 02:18 | +7 03:13 | -3 | -1 | -1 | ||||||
313 | Lipetsk STU F: Bukreeva, Egorova, Dolgih | 3 | 578 | + 00:35 | +8 03:15 | +2 02:28 | -1 | ||||||||
315 | Chuvash SU H: Konstantinov, Lavrentev, Vinokurova | 3 | 590 | + 00:17 | +5 02:54 | +4 03:39 | -4 | -1 | |||||||
316 | Kazan FU AX: Garifullin, Churkin, Bikmansurov | 3 | 611 | + 00:08 | +3 01:15 | +13 03:28 | -2 | -1 | |||||||
317 | Kursk SU F: Fajtelson, Mironov, Ryabuha | 3 | 637 | + 00:13 | +3 03:46 | +9 02:38 | |||||||||
318 | Kazan FU B: Kalentev, Sviridov, Karimullin | 3 | 688 | + 00:12 | +10 03:18 | +7 02:18 | -12 | ||||||||
319 | Astrakhan SU B: Pichugina, Korsakov, Kiselyov | 3 | 742 | +1 00:06 | +12 02:28 | +9 02:28 | -5 | -1 | -2 | -4 | -3 | -3 | -3 | -3 | |
320 | Tambov STU F: Shcherbina, Streltsov, Zakomoldin | 2 | 26 | + 00:08 | + 00:18 | -5 | -4 | ||||||||
321 | Innopolis U AA: Lavrova, Bajramov, Merkulov | 2 | 34 | + 00:00 | -5 | + 00:34 | -2 | -1 | |||||||
322 | Kazan FU AM: Bakulina, Ishumbaeva, Muhametyanova | 2 | 36 | + 00:08 | + 00:28 | -3 | |||||||||
323 | Volgograd STU F: Plotnikov, Biryukov, Kovalev | 2 | 43 | + 00:14 | + 00:29 | -2 | -4 | ||||||||
324 | * Samara Unofficial: Makarov, Davtyan, Adonin | 2 | 44 | + 00:05 | -10 | + 00:39 | -4 | -3 | -1 | ||||||
325 | NNSU AG: Kuznetsov, Levin, Vasilyev | 2 | 51 | + 00:13 | + 00:38 | ||||||||||
326 | Mordovia SU E: Skuzovatov, Shumkin, Zajtsev | 2 | 55 | + 00:11 | + 00:44 | -4 | -4 | ||||||||
327 | Innopolis U B: Asekreya, Shafee Aldagstani, Karim eddin | 2 | 64 | + 00:01 | + 01:03 | -2 | -2 | ||||||||
328 | Taganrog Chekhov I: Dombrin, Gorobets, Neprin | 2 | 65 | + 00:07 | +1 00:38 | -1 | |||||||||
329 | Kazan FU AAA: Shcherbanev, Armanov, Ivanova | 2 | 66 | + 00:07 | -11 | + 00:59 | -4 | -2 | |||||||
330 | Voronezh SU O: Dzhabbarov, Kotov, Sokolov | 2 | 68 | + 00:23 | + 00:45 | -4 | -2 | -1 | -3 | ||||||
331 | Penza SU G: Gradskov, Hrunin, Presnyakov | 2 | 71 | + 00:24 | + 00:47 | -1 | -2 | ||||||||
332 | Volgograd STU K: Krupenko, Pastuhov, Kutuzov | 2 | 73 | + 00:08 | + 01:05 | ||||||||||
333 | Voronezh SU F: Hudyakova, Sholopko, Tolstov | 2 | 80 | + 00:08 | -2 | +1 00:52 | -2 | -5 | |||||||
334 | * Taganrog Unofficial: Perepelitsyn, Perepelitsyn, Perepelitsyn | 2 | 81 | +1 00:09 | -2 | + 00:52 | -1 | -2 | -1 | ||||||
334 | NNSTU B: Tolstov, Permyakov, Bylov | 2 | 81 | + 00:13 | -6 | +1 00:48 | |||||||||
336 | Ulyanovsk SU D: Aksenov, Meftahutdinov, Markelova | 2 | 82 | + 00:11 | +1 00:51 | -1 | -3 | -2 | |||||||
337 | Chuvash SU M: Vasilyev, Yaroslavtsev, Kashaev | 2 | 90 | + 00:11 | -3 | +1 00:59 | -1 | -1 | |||||||
338 | * Samara Unofficial: Badrazhan, Yapryntseva, Semkin | 2 | 91 | + 00:14 | + 01:17 | -4 | -10 | ||||||||
338 | Astrakhan SU H: Bolonina, Smirnova, Lidzhigoryaeva | 2 | 91 | + 00:13 | -3 | +1 00:58 | -6 | ||||||||
340 | South FU IHTPT A: Kostyukov, Dubina, Gurin | 2 | 93 | + 00:11 | +1 01:02 | -2 | -2 | -2 | |||||||
340 | Samara NRU J: Ruzanov, Lebedev, Hajdarov | 2 | 93 | + 00:24 | -3 | + 01:09 | -2 | -1 | -1 | ||||||
342 | NRU HSE B: Maryahin, Vasilchenko, Melnikova | 2 | 98 | + 00:04 | -3 | + 01:34 | -1 | ||||||||
343 | Kazan FU AAH: Bikbulatov, Koryagin, Efimov | 2 | 100 | + 00:11 | -6 | +1 01:09 | -4 | -1 | -1 | -3 | |||||
344 | Kuban SU K: Tuzovskij, Vishnyakov, Zaharyan | 2 | 101 | + 00:14 | -1 | + 01:27 | -2 | -2 | |||||||
345 | Adyghe SU B: Pshekhozhev, Nashchenko, Konzhin | 2 | 107 | + 00:22 | -1 | + 01:25 | -1 | ||||||||
346 | Chuvash SU K: Koshkin, Aleksandrov, Dunaev | 2 | 109 | + 00:30 | -3 | + 01:19 | -2 | ||||||||
347 | Kuban SU A: Koblev, Shengur, Trubienko | 2 | 110 | + 00:09 | -2 | +1 01:21 | -1 | ||||||||
348 | Kazan FU G: Molycheva, Kisvyantseva, Seleznyova | 2 | 117 | + 00:12 | +2 01:05 | -2 | |||||||||
349 | Kazan FU AF: Kamalova, Varezhkin, Ivanova | 2 | 120 | + 00:43 | + 01:17 | -7 | |||||||||
350 | Voronezh STU E: Kiselyov, Latypov, Semyonov | 2 | 136 | + 00:49 | + 01:27 | -1 | -2 | -1 | |||||||
351 | * Taganrog Unofficial: Pavlij, Edomskij, Derevyankin | 2 | 138 | + 00:35 | -4 | +1 01:23 | |||||||||
352 | Penza SU K: Chebanov, Monin, Konkin | 2 | 143 | + 00:16 | -5 | +3 01:07 | -2 | -3 | |||||||
353 | Tambov STU K: Kryuchkov, Lagutin, Moisejkin | 2 | 144 | +1 00:27 | +1 01:17 | -4 | -4 | ||||||||
354 | * Voronezh Unofficial: Chervonyj, Borodina, Chervonyj | 2 | 154 | + 00:09 | +1 02:05 | -1 | |||||||||
355 | Kazan FU Y: Sidorova, Shakirova, Kirejcheva | 2 | 156 | + 01:10 | -3 | +1 01:06 | -2 | ||||||||
356 | Kazan FU I: Ivanova, Volkova, Nikiforova | 2 | 157 | +1 00:16 | +1 01:41 | -2 | |||||||||
357 | Kazan FU P: Deryugin, Kadyrov, Rozhkina | 2 | 162 | + 00:09 | +1 02:13 | -2 | |||||||||
358 | * Voronezh Unofficial: Konygina, Shcherbatov, Zyuzyukov | 2 | 164 | + 00:16 | -1 | +2 01:48 | -2 | -1 | |||||||
359 | Chuvash SU A: Andreev, Levshenko, Vasilyev | 2 | 165 | + 00:14 | +2 01:51 | -7 | |||||||||
360 | Kuban SU B: Spiridonov, Kislitsa, Moskalets | 2 | 172 | +1 00:40 | +2 01:12 | -10 | -6 | ||||||||
361 | Tambov STU L: Shabanova, Matsneva, Bulgakov | 2 | 173 | +3 00:54 | + 00:59 | ||||||||||
361 | South FU ICTIS B: Fenochkin, Ivanov, Zhmurko | 2 | 173 | + 00:56 | + 01:57 | -8 | -1 | ||||||||
361 | Kazan NRTU Q: Miftahov, Ivanov, Ishgulov | 2 | 173 | + 00:09 | -1 | +3 01:44 | -4 | -1 | |||||||
364 | Kursk SU N: Kuzmin, Kostin, Zolotarev | 2 | 182 | + 00:16 | -4 | +2 02:06 | -2 | ||||||||
365 | Voronezh SU U: Korolitskij, Kalashnikov, Chernikova | 2 | 183 | +1 00:15 | -1 | + 02:28 | -1 | -1 | |||||||
366 | Kazan FU V: Samosov, Nigmatullin, Hasanov | 2 | 186 | +1 00:43 | +3 01:03 | -15 | -1 | -2 | |||||||
367 | Astrakhan SU A: Velikanov, Karpunina, Kopylova | 2 | 195 | + 00:06 | -7 | +1 02:49 | -5 | ||||||||
368 | Saratov SU W: Kazakova, Poluektov, Kovynyov | 2 | 198 | + 00:23 | -7 | +3 01:55 | -1 | ||||||||
369 | Penza SU J: Kodirov, Papshev, Kochergin | 2 | 200 | + 00:17 | +3 02:03 | -5 | |||||||||
370 | Kazan FU AAM: Trifonov, Kashipov, Valiev | 2 | 201 | + 00:06 | -6 | +3 02:15 | -2 | ||||||||
371 | Lipetsk STU D : Butusova, Belikov, Goloshubov | 2 | 209 | + 00:05 | + 03:24 | -1 | -3 | ||||||||
371 | * Voronezh Unofficial: Dvortsov, Solodovnikov, Sertakov | 2 | 209 | + 00:08 | -1 | +4 02:01 | |||||||||
373 | Penza SU F: Boyarinova, Kutasina, Tyuina | 2 | 213 | + 00:12 | +1 03:01 | -1 | |||||||||
374 | * Samara Unofficial: Aktanov, Aktanov, Aktanov | 2 | 216 | + 00:30 | + 03:06 | -1 | |||||||||
374 | * Kursk SU T: Melnik, Usoltseva, Mironova | 2 | 216 | + 01:02 | +1 02:14 | ||||||||||
376 | South FU IMMCS F: Sidorchenko, Rypunov, Shvedov | 2 | 227 | +2 00:11 | +4 01:36 | -2 | -15 | ||||||||
377 | NNSU D: Kashitsyn, Slobozhaninov, Morozov | 2 | 233 | + 00:08 | + 03:45 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||
378 | North Caucasus FU F: Dyomin, Esayan, Shershnenko | 2 | 246 | + 00:11 | +5 02:15 | -2 | -3 | ||||||||
379 | Astrakhan SU F: Muhambetov, Mishchenko, Segizbaev | 2 | 249 | + 00:33 | -5 | +5 01:56 | -5 | -2 | |||||||
380 | Saratov SU K: Vladimirtsev, Emelin, Ryzhov | 2 | 252 | + 00:10 | -3 | +7 01:42 | -1 | ||||||||
381 | Voronezh SU J: Yarovitchuk, Fedorov, Kravtsov | 2 | 268 | + 00:24 | -5 | +2 03:24 | |||||||||
382 | Voronezh AFA A: Gribanov, Shchipachkin, Chernosliv | 2 | 271 | + 00:09 | -9 | -16 | -2 | +7 02:02 | -2 | -13 | -1 | -1 | -1 | ||
383 | South FU IMMCS I: Bagdeev, Abramyan, Harina | 2 | 286 | + 01:21 | +3 02:25 | -2 | |||||||||
384 | Innopolis U AG: Tarubarova, Salyahov, Chistyakov | 2 | 294 | + 02:20 | -2 | + 02:34 | |||||||||
385 | Kuban SU H: Shemyakin, Kochkin, Abramov | 2 | 324 | + 02:36 | -3 | + 02:48 | -1 | -1 | |||||||
386 | Kursk SU G: Brezinskij, Tsakanyan, Stomatij | 2 | 335 | + 00:20 | -12 | +6 03:15 | |||||||||
387 | Voronezh SU S: Rashevskij, Aliev, Parshin | 2 | 349 | +1 01:21 | -5 | +3 03:08 | -6 | ||||||||
388 | Kuban SU E: Malakeev, Kireev, Andreev | 2 | 352 | + 01:10 | -2 | +3 03:42 | -2 | ||||||||
389 | Kursk SU L: Mezentsev, Rumyantsev, Strebkov | 2 | 360 | + 00:21 | +6 03:39 | -1 | |||||||||
390 | Kazan NRTU P: Nakipov, Shalagin, Mubarakov | 2 | 364 | +1 00:43 | +4 03:41 | ||||||||||
391 | Kazan FU AG: Borodaj, Galishina, Mursalimov | 2 | 376 | + 00:47 | +9 02:29 | ||||||||||
392 | Penza SU D: Medushonkov, Syomkin, Zhidkov | 2 | 382 | + 03:18 | +3 02:04 | -2 | -1 | ||||||||
393 | North Caucasus FU D: Kondrashin, Levanyan, Abdullaev | 1 | 0 | + 00:00 | -4 | -1 | |||||||||
394 | Kazan FU AJ: Bagymanov, Masagutov, Esipov | 1 | 5 | + 00:05 | -11 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||
395 | Saratov SU H: Eremeev, Svinarev, Smirnov | 1 | 8 | + 00:08 | -7 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||
395 | Kazan FU AAN: Nasyrtdinov, Iskenderova, Krendeleva | 1 | 8 | + 00:08 | -4 | -3 | -2 | -1 | |||||||
397 | Tambov STU H: Mihalev, Gorelkina, Shcherbinina | 1 | 10 | + 00:10 | -11 | -7 | -13 | ||||||||
398 | Kursk SU Q: Lukyanchikov, Chertkov, Alyabyeva | 1 | 11 | + 00:11 | -1 | -3 | -1 | ||||||||
399 | Saratov SU J: Rudyak, Solovyev, Smirnov | 1 | 12 | + 00:12 | -3 | -3 | -1 | -2 | |||||||
400 | Voronezh I of FPS B: Haertdinov, Gadyrshin, Kuznetsov | 1 | 13 | + 00:13 | -4 | -2 | -1 | -2 | |||||||
400 | South FU ICTIS I: Timofeev, Ogannisyan, Burakov | 1 | 13 | + 00:13 | -3 | -11 | -1 | ||||||||
400 | Kazan FU H: Ovchinnikov, Sadykov, Shamsutdinov | 1 | 13 | + 00:13 | -1 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||
400 | Voronezh STU B: Nikitin, Pustovojt, Dobrovolskii | 1 | 13 | + 00:13 | -6 | -3 | |||||||||
400 | Lipetsk STU H: Shutov, Sushkov, Bokov | 1 | 13 | + 00:13 | -1 | ||||||||||
405 | Kursk SU O: Ovsyannikov, Ovsyannikov, Ovsyannikov | 1 | 14 | + 00:14 | -4 | -1 | -1 | -1 | |||||||
406 | Kursk SU A: Dremov, Popov, Gorbatyuk | 1 | 17 | + 00:17 | -2 | -3 | -1 | ||||||||
407 | Voronezh STU A: Perelygin, Karunin, Klyukojt | 1 | 23 | + 00:23 | -5 | -4 | -2 | ||||||||
408 | Kazan FU AB: Nikolaeva, Vlaskin, Mosienko | 1 | 24 | + 00:24 | -7 | ||||||||||
408 | Kazan FU S: Safikanov, Hudyashov, Motin | 1 | 24 | + 00:24 | |||||||||||
410 | * Penza Unofficial: Palkov, Karataev, Kamenev | 1 | 25 | + 00:25 | -1 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||
411 | Voronezh SFU D: Babaev, Matvijchuk, Piskurskij | 1 | 32 | + 00:32 | -1 | -4 | |||||||||
412 | Kazan FU C: Yuldashbaev, Gabdrakipov, Ha | 1 | 33 | + 00:33 | -6 | -1 | |||||||||
413 | Kazan FU AC: Salahov, Skupov, Sagitov | 1 | 45 | + 00:45 | |||||||||||
414 | Lipetsk STU I: Pulyak, Sedrakyan, Pasichnik | 1 | 47 | +1 00:27 | -4 | -2 | -2 | ||||||||
415 | Kazan FU Z: Shakirov, Sahapov, Minibaeva | 1 | 51 | + 00:51 | -2 | ||||||||||
416 | Kazan FU AT: Melnikov, Tretyak, Kazantseva | 1 | 60 | +1 00:40 | -3 | -1 | |||||||||
416 | Kursk SU H: Gutorov, Peretyatko, Tokarev | 1 | 60 | +1 00:40 | -1 | -7 | -1 | ||||||||
418 | Kazan FU AK: Martynova, Kazmin, Sultanova | 1 | 66 | + 01:06 | |||||||||||
418 | Kursk SU R: Rusanov, Ilina, Belyaeva | 1 | 66 | +1 00:46 | -3 | ||||||||||
420 | Chuvash SU O: Pavlov, Salamon, Petrov | 1 | 77 | + 01:17 | |||||||||||
421 | Kursk SU J: Halin, Arefyev, Yakovlev | 1 | 81 | + 01:21 | -8 | -1 | |||||||||
422 | Kazan NRTU G: Shigapov, Muratbaev, Shajhramov | 1 | 84 | +2 00:44 | -6 | ||||||||||
423 | Kazan FU AO: Kargina, Turanova, Nurgalieva | 1 | 89 | + 01:29 | -1 | ||||||||||
424 | Ulyanovsk SU C: Gusarov, Zubkov, Gajnullin | 1 | 91 | +2 00:51 | -2 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||
425 | NNSU X: Anohin, Kazakova, Murysin | 1 | 99 | + 01:39 | |||||||||||
426 | NNSU I: Zhukov, Pak, Kuznetsov | 1 | 118 | +1 01:38 | |||||||||||
427 | Chuvash SU P: Perepyolkin, Ivanov, Perepyolkina | 1 | 125 | + 02:05 | |||||||||||
428 | Voronezh SFU A: Sarkisyan, Getmantsev, Gorlov | 1 | 131 | +1 01:51 | -5 | ||||||||||
429 | Kazan FU AD: Samatova, Yamanaev, Anisimova | 1 | 138 | + 02:18 | -3 | -6 | |||||||||
430 | Kazan FU AP: Kim, Klimakova, Nigmadzyanova | 1 | 142 | + 02:22 | |||||||||||
431 | NNSU AD: Sabirov, Chajkin, Borunov | 1 | 148 | +2 01:48 | -2 | -1 | |||||||||
432 | Kazan FU AAD: Zaharov, Ryabchuk, Zhiganov | 1 | 153 | + 02:33 | -14 | ||||||||||
433 | North Caucasus FU B: Didenko, Shuvaev, Proskurin | 1 | 198 | +5 01:38 | -1 | ||||||||||
434 | * Kuban Unofficial: Tereshchenko, Katelkina, Mankovskii | 1 | 203 | +1 03:03 | -5 | ||||||||||
435 | Penza SU I: Dorofejchuk, Dorofejchuk, Osin | 1 | 220 | +4 02:20 | -5 | ||||||||||
436 | Voronezh I of HT A: Viryabyan, Savelyev, Borodaj | 1 | 234 | -2 | +1 03:34 | -1 | |||||||||
437 | Voronezh SAU B: Kondakov, Sergienko, Zherebkin | 1 | 246 | +1 03:46 | |||||||||||
438 | Chuvash Col of EM E: Sidorov, Karepetyan, Muhina | 1 | 272 | +4 03:12 | -1 | ||||||||||
439 | Tambov STU M: Vasilyeva, Kryukova, Malyutina | 1 | 309 | +10 01:49 | -3 | ||||||||||
440 | Volgograd STU M: Plyvskij, Salo, Vlasenko | 0 | 0 | -2 | -1 | -2 | |||||||||
440 | Penza SU L: Hvorov, Dmitrij, Aleksandr | 0 | 0 | -3 | -1 | -1 | |||||||||
440 | Voronezh SAU A: Rogozha, Garmashov, Kapoguzov | 0 | 0 | -2 | -1 | -1 | |||||||||
440 | * Kuban Unofficial: Grib, Prohoda, Pashkov | 0 | 0 | -2 | |||||||||||
440 | * Voronezh Unofficial: Reserve 3 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -2 | -1 | -5 | ||||||||
440 | Kazan FU AAF: Kazinnikov, Kirichenko, Tulkimbaeva | 0 | 0 | -2 | -5 | ||||||||||
440 | NNSU P: Chukaev, Safonov, Gorodetskij | 0 | 0 | -1 | |||||||||||
440 | Tambov STU G: Bocharov, Rumyantsev, Davydov | 0 | 0 | -7 | |||||||||||
Количество решивших
Количество попытавшихся |
437 441 |
341 413 |
353 407 |
188 316 |
163 236 |
152 325 |
102 187 |
73 108 |
50 92 |
30 36 |
9 21 |
1 13 |