№ | Кто | = | Штраф | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penza SU I: Dunaev, Denisov, Grishin | 13 | 1123 | + 00:02 | + 00:10 | + 00:12 | +1 00:38 | + 00:05 | + 00:28 | + 03:11 | +5 01:32 | + 00:20 | + 00:44 | + 02:17 | +1 03:00 | + 03:44 |
2 | NNSU G: Emelin, Hlyustov, Upirvickij | 12 | 505 | + 00:03 | + 00:08 | + 00:15 | +2 00:39 | + 00:09 | + 00:58 | + 00:49 | + 00:33 | + 00:21 | +1 01:10 | + 01:08 | +2 00:32 | -4 |
3 | Innopolis U Q: Hakimiyon, Hokimiyon, Huzhaev | 12 | 548 | + 00:01 | + 00:05 | + 00:10 | + 00:36 | +1 00:22 | + 00:17 | + 01:34 | +4 00:57 | + 00:10 | + 00:33 | + 01:14 | +1 01:09 | |
4 | Saratov SU H: Dunaev, Sinkevich, Stepanova | 12 | 566 | + 00:04 | + 00:03 | +1 00:13 | + 00:21 | + 00:11 | + 00:24 | + 01:28 | +1 00:44 | + 00:37 | + 01:00 | + 01:58 | + 01:43 | |
5 | Innopolis U T: Nasir, Issa, Ogbonna | 12 | 611 | + 00:13 | + 00:13 | + 00:07 | +1 00:40 | + 00:10 | + 00:06 | + 01:04 | +1 01:10 | + 00:17 | + 00:26 | + 02:51 | + 02:14 | |
6 | Innopolis U I: Kochekov, Ismajel, Madaminov | 12 | 670 | + 00:09 | + 00:15 | + 00:16 | +3 00:35 | + 00:21 | +1 00:35 | + 00:49 | +1 01:12 | +1 00:09 | + 00:42 | + 01:47 | +3 01:20 | |
7 | Innopolis U G: Dyudin, Pecherskij, Hajrullin | 12 | 724 | + 00:03 | + 00:14 | + 00:24 | + 00:42 | +1 00:19 | +2 00:50 | +1 01:07 | +2 00:55 | + 00:14 | + 00:43 | + 02:34 | +1 01:39 | -11 |
8 | Innopolis U O: Rudakov, Kolomin, Batyrgariev | 12 | 1081 | + 00:08 | + 00:18 | + 00:17 | +2 00:38 | +1 00:27 | +1 01:11 | +2 02:34 | +1 01:30 | + 00:28 | + 01:06 | +1 03:58 | +1 02:26 | |
9 | NRU HSE C: Zhelezin, Martirosyan, Yahtin | 11 | 598 | + 00:02 | + 00:09 | + 00:19 | + 00:25 | + 00:21 | +1 01:05 | +2 01:56 | + 00:42 | + 00:13 | + 00:37 | + 03:09 | -19 | |
10 | Kazan FU A: Bikmullin, Sudakov, Fazylov | 11 | 751 | + 00:06 | + 00:12 | + 00:19 | +1 00:46 | + 00:11 | + 00:45 | +1 02:14 | +2 01:05 | + 00:37 | + 01:01 | + 03:55 | -1 | |
11 | Adyghe SU B: Kuznecov, Nesterov, Neopryatnaya | 11 | 819 | + 00:05 | + 00:16 | + 00:26 | + 00:29 | + 00:34 | +5 00:59 | +1 02:07 | +1 01:04 | + 00:46 | + 01:21 | + 03:12 | -7 | |
12 | NNSU B: Burdukov, Kulandin, Suharev | 11 | 989 | + 00:05 | + 00:19 | + 00:10 | + 00:43 | +1 00:07 | +6 01:29 | + 02:14 | +3 01:01 | + 00:29 | +1 01:06 | +4 03:46 | ||
13 | Voronezh SU H: Novotochinov, Pashchenkov, Kolesov | 11 | 1178 | + 00:07 | + 00:11 | +1 01:12 | +1 00:38 | + 00:17 | +4 01:22 | +2 03:33 | +1 02:02 | + 00:23 | + 01:33 | +6 03:20 | ||
14 | Innopolis U C: Sallum, Totanzhi, Kbajli | 11 | 1335 | + 00:03 | + 00:07 | + 00:27 | + 01:55 | +3 01:21 | + 01:28 | + 03:05 | +3 03:24 | + 01:03 | +1 02:04 | +3 03:58 | ||
15 | Volgograd STU H: Olejnikov , Chupinin, Mangushev | 10 | 503 | + 00:09 | + 00:11 | + 00:05 | + 00:49 | + 00:15 | +3 01:23 | + 01:57 | +1 00:44 | + 00:28 | + 01:02 | |||
16 | Ulyanovsk STU J: Krutov, Duvanov, Poluvesov | 10 | 627 | + 00:05 | + 00:09 | + 00:26 | + 00:45 | + 00:20 | + 01:01 | +1 01:44 | + 00:33 | + 01:44 | + 03:20 | -24 | ||
17 | Voronezh SU B: Berezhnov, Paukov, Shishko | 10 | 659 | +1 00:07 | + 00:09 | + 00:29 | + 00:31 | + 00:14 | + 02:03 | + 03:13 | +1 01:07 | + 01:13 | + 01:13 | |||
18 | Innopolis U B: Usenov, Ayazbaev, Salimzhanov | 10 | 686 | + 00:14 | + 00:11 | + 00:19 | + 00:30 | +1 00:30 | +2 00:49 | -1 | +1 01:13 | + 00:58 | +1 02:17 | + 02:45 | -3 | |
19 | Innopolis U P: Skorkin, Kuchukov, Dzhovidon | 10 | 756 | +1 00:08 | +1 00:09 | + 00:25 | + 00:17 | +1 00:16 | +3 01:40 | +2 02:44 | +2 01:31 | + 00:59 | + 01:07 | -1 | -3 | |
20 | Innopolis U U: Rahimbaev, Kuralbaev , Abdirashov | 10 | 763 | + 00:06 | + 00:08 | +2 00:29 | + 01:11 | +1 00:25 | +1 01:03 | + 03:32 | +1 01:31 | + 00:41 | + 01:57 | |||
21 | Innopolis U E: Bobiev, Magzumov, Bakirov | 10 | 842 | + 00:08 | + 00:03 | + 00:13 | + 00:51 | + 00:35 | +3 01:01 | +1 03:05 | +7 02:45 | + 00:25 | + 01:16 | |||
22 | Innopolis U A: Mohamed, Ahmed, Nuralla | 10 | 900 | + 00:10 | +1 00:21 | + 00:31 | +2 00:59 | +2 00:47 | + 01:35 | +4 03:08 | +2 01:31 | + 00:41 | +1 01:17 | -10 | ||
23 | South FU E: Bezuglov, Kulakov, Ocheretov | 10 | 1055 | +4 00:59 | + 00:02 | + 00:16 | + 00:49 | +3 00:50 | + 02:00 | +1 03:22 | + 01:41 | + 01:32 | + 03:24 | |||
24 | South FU C: Ivanov, Lyz, Grafin | 9 | 519 | + 00:04 | + 00:32 | + 00:16 | + 00:32 | +2 00:26 | + 01:12 | -1 | +1 02:02 | + 00:54 | + 01:41 | |||
25 | Mordovia SU D: Sajgin, Nikishkin, Osipov | 9 | 772 | + 00:06 | + 00:14 | + 00:24 | + 00:36 | +4 00:45 | +1 01:41 | -2 | +1 02:57 | + 00:49 | +4 02:00 | |||
26 | NRU HSE D: Zarkov, Kuznecov, Doroshenko | 9 | 799 | + 00:11 | +1 00:21 | + 00:28 | + 00:18 | + 00:54 | +4 02:21 | +2 00:43 | + 01:10 | +2 03:53 | ||||
27 | Innopolis U R: Shakirova, Esayan, Gabdullin | 9 | 841 | + 00:17 | + 00:29 | +2 01:10 | + 01:27 | +2 02:04 | +1 00:25 | +1 00:24 | + 02:34 | + 03:11 | -1 | -1 | ||
28 | Innopolis U L: Murashko, Sandimirov, Chernica | 9 | 891 | + 00:08 | + 00:08 | + 00:43 | +3 01:16 | +1 00:25 | +4 02:28 | +1 02:14 | + 01:24 | + 03:05 | ||||
29 | Innopolis U S: Salekh, Hajdar, Husami | 9 | 960 | + 00:04 | + 00:19 | + 00:25 | +10 02:41 | + 00:29 | +7 01:14 | +1 02:46 | + 00:37 | + 01:25 | ||||
30 | Voronezh SU F: Kosobuckaya, Plotnikova, Danilov | 9 | 1036 | + 00:19 | + 00:10 | + 00:34 | + 01:00 | +1 02:40 | +2 03:22 | -1 | +1 03:04 | + 02:11 | +1 02:16 | |||
31 | NRU HSE I: Cyganok, Ryabkov, Koshelev | 9 | 1163 | + 00:16 | + 00:07 | + 00:21 | + 00:44 | +13 01:59 | +2 02:59 | + 01:27 | + 01:53 | +2 03:57 | ||||
32 | Innopolis U N: Plekhov, Chen, Lobanov | 8 | 628 | +1 00:09 | + 00:05 | + 00:18 | + 01:20 | +1 01:17 | -7 | -1 | + 01:53 | + 00:49 | +4 02:37 | |||
33 | Innopolis U M: Nafee, Avadallah, Musatat | 8 | 732 | + 00:10 | + 00:11 | + 00:31 | +1 01:00 | +3 00:36 | + 00:46 | +8 03:30 | +1 01:08 | -2 | ||||
34 | Innopolis U D: Asatullaev, Alentev, Domrachev | 8 | 878 | + 00:26 | + 00:10 | +4 01:19 | +1 00:47 | +1 00:23 | +5 02:56 | +4 02:27 | +1 00:50 | -5 | ||||
35 | NNSU M: Larin, Mitin, Alyaseva | 8 | 901 | +1 00:07 | +1 00:21 | + 00:38 | + 00:52 | +2 01:33 | +1 00:37 | +6 03:45 | +2 02:48 | |||||
36 | Innopolis U J: Milyoshin, Makarov, Stroganov | 8 | 905 | +1 00:42 | + 00:14 | +2 00:15 | + 00:39 | +1 00:58 | +5 03:05 | +5 02:55 | +1 01:17 | -4 | ||||
37 | Innopolis U H: Kobec, Buchnev, Sapronov | 8 | 929 | +2 00:45 | + 00:24 | +1 00:19 | +1 02:15 | + 00:53 | +1 02:26 | -11 | +2 02:20 | +2 03:07 | ||||
38 | Ulyanovsk STU K: Ryabov, Nemykin, Belov | 8 | 948 | + 00:11 | + 00:16 | +2 01:19 | + 02:08 | + 00:28 | +3 02:24 | +2 02:53 | +2 03:09 | |||||
39 | NRU HSE F: Noskov, Karpov, Fedotova | 8 | 1051 | +2 00:45 | + 00:26 | + 01:02 | + 01:19 | + 01:31 | +7 02:38 | +5 03:22 | + 01:48 | -8 | ||||
40 | Kazan FU G: Kashbiev, Skvorcov, Haziev | 8 | 1168 | +2 00:31 | +1 00:42 | +3 02:03 | +1 00:49 | +4 02:44 | +6 03:58 | + 02:36 | + 00:25 | -1 | ||||
41 | NRU HSE J: Shustrov, Pustotin, Kozulin | 8 | 1216 | + 00:05 | + 00:07 | +12 01:49 | +8 03:43 | + 00:19 | +3 01:10 | +4 02:48 | +1 00:55 | -2 | ||||
42 | Volgograd STU M: Bezruchenko, Dudkin, Krymova | 8 | 1564 | + 00:11 | +1 01:12 | +5 00:48 | +11 01:21 | +5 01:56 | +4 03:55 | +2 03:04 | +3 03:17 | |||||
43 | NNSU E: Gertel, Kruglov, Bakina | 7 | 550 | + 00:29 | + 00:16 | + 00:38 | +1 02:06 | + 00:49 | +1 01:57 | -5 | + 02:15 | |||||
44 | Saratov SU P: Moskvitin, Grishchenko, Volkova | 7 | 559 | + 00:27 | + 00:12 | + 00:31 | + 00:55 | + 01:09 | +1 03:07 | + 02:38 | ||||||
45 | Saratov SU J: Kilenkov, Nazaryanc, Lankin | 7 | 580 | + 00:04 | + 00:03 | +3 01:06 | +3 00:52 | +1 00:42 | +1 01:36 | -1 | -7 | +1 02:17 | -7 | |||
46 | Kazan FU Z: Fajzrahmanov, Galyautdinov, Minnibaev | 7 | 588 | + 00:06 | + 00:16 | +2 00:58 | + 00:51 | + 00:35 | -8 | -1 | +4 02:23 | + 02:39 | -1 | |||
47 | Samara NRU E: Kachmazov, Altavil, Habibulin | 7 | 622 | + 00:18 | + 00:06 | + 01:05 | + 01:27 | + 00:48 | -1 | +1 02:34 | + 03:44 | |||||
48 | Mordovia SU C: Rotanov, Pivkin, Vasin | 7 | 624 | + 00:10 | + 00:06 | + 00:33 | + 01:15 | +1 00:50 | +2 02:01 | +2 03:49 | -2 | |||||
49 | Saratov SU K: Kirnosov, Svinarev, Tulcov | 7 | 685 | +2 01:10 | + 00:21 | +1 00:20 | + 00:51 | + 01:33 | +3 02:04 | +1 02:46 | -3 | -1 | ||||
50 | Innopolis U K: Mohamed, Abdelhamid, Abdelhadi | 7 | 702 | + 00:07 | + 00:11 | + 00:26 | -13 | + 00:47 | +5 03:50 | +1 02:50 | + 01:31 | |||||
51 | Penza SU G: Kosterev, Dyachkov, Levin | 7 | 841 | +2 00:47 | + 00:20 | + 00:41 | +2 03:30 | +2 01:30 | + 03:12 | -3 | + 02:01 | -1 | ||||
52 | Belgorod STU A: Arzumanov, Neverov, Tishakov | 7 | 860 | +1 00:30 | +1 00:16 | + 02:02 | + 00:58 | + 02:11 | +1 02:33 | +4 03:30 | ||||||
53 | Innopolis U F: Dautov, Statkevich, Rybolovlev | 7 | 877 | + 00:15 | +3 01:54 | +1 00:55 | + 02:39 | + 01:13 | +4 01:47 | -2 | + 03:14 | |||||
54 | Voronezh SU E: Klyuev, Kazanin, Staruhin | 7 | 1135 | + 00:05 | + 00:29 | + 00:44 | +4 03:17 | +7 03:55 | -2 | + 03:42 | +1 02:43 | -2 | ||||
55 | Mordovia SU E: Tajnov, Nikashkin, Kuryaev | 6 | 526 | + 00:08 | +1 00:10 | + 00:28 | + 01:15 | +2 01:39 | +3 03:06 | -3 | ||||||
56 | Chuvash SU D: Trofimov, Kuchukov, Flegentov | 6 | 581 | + 00:25 | + 00:12 | + 01:39 | + 00:53 | +4 01:16 | -10 | +4 02:36 | ||||||
56 | Samara STU A: Sklyarov, Stankevich, Kochetov | 6 | 581 | + 00:07 | + 01:04 | + 00:33 | +3 03:42 | +1 00:44 | -11 | +1 01:51 | ||||||
58 | NRU HSE G: Sigal, Rumyancev, Lapshina | 6 | 627 | + 00:10 | + 00:21 | +2 01:27 | + 00:58 | +1 00:31 | +7 03:40 | -7 | -3 | -2 | ||||
59 | Penza SU E: Grunin, Trushkov, Abuzyarov | 6 | 681 | +1 00:25 | + 00:08 | +3 02:44 | +1 00:59 | +2 01:34 | -4 | -2 | + 03:11 | -3 | ||||
60 | Mordovia SU B: Ershov, Kostin, Parshihin | 6 | 704 | +3 00:41 | + 00:06 | +3 01:45 | +1 01:06 | +2 01:42 | + 03:24 | -2 | ||||||
61 | Penza SU B: Biryukov, Liksin, Lukoshkin | 6 | 725 | + 00:35 | + 00:08 | + 02:34 | +3 01:09 | +2 02:08 | -6 | +1 03:31 | -3 | |||||
62 | Kazan NRTU F: Pushkarev, Panteleev, Mullahmetov | 6 | 744 | + 00:21 | + 00:24 | + 00:41 | + 01:09 | +5 03:53 | -3 | +2 03:36 | ||||||
63 | Lipetsk STU A: Vlasov, Kobzev, Stukanovskij | 6 | 750 | + 00:17 | + 00:16 | +2 00:54 | +2 02:07 | +4 03:26 | + 02:50 | -2 | -1 | |||||
64 | Voronezh SU I: Pokataev, Shtanko, Baklashov | 6 | 824 | +1 00:25 | +2 00:43 | +2 02:37 | + 00:50 | +3 03:53 | + 02:36 | |||||||
65 | Kazan FU D: Ganiev, Diner, Tyshchenko | 6 | 825 | +2 01:14 | + 00:18 | + 00:27 | + 01:16 | +10 03:14 | -8 | +1 02:56 | ||||||
66 | Voronezh SU G: Morozov, Pryadchenko, Skofenko | 6 | 948 | + 00:16 | + 00:17 | +2 00:48 | +9 03:59 | +4 01:26 | +3 03:02 | -5 | -7 | -4 | ||||
67 | Saratov SU Y: Sahnov, Kniga, Vavilov | 6 | 960 | + 00:32 | +1 00:26 | +4 03:52 | +5 02:19 | +3 01:26 | -5 | -2 | +1 02:45 | -1 | ||||
68 | NNSU C: Vasileva, Burmistrova, Polozov | 6 | 961 | +2 00:48 | + 00:24 | +2 03:31 | + 01:10 | -4 | +5 03:59 | + 03:09 | ||||||
69 | North Caucasus FU B: Dzhabrailov, Stepanova, Litvin | 6 | 979 | +1 00:43 | + 00:13 | +8 03:33 | + 00:59 | +6 02:37 | +3 02:14 | -1 | ||||||
70 | Samara NRU H: Nemchenko, Nedugov, Granovskij | 5 | 328 | + 00:05 | +2 00:58 | + 00:40 | + 01:07 | +1 01:38 | -8 | -1 | ||||||
71 | NNSU O: Mahinya, Kozlov, Chuvashov | 5 | 341 | +4 00:34 | +1 00:16 | + 00:24 | + 01:01 | +2 01:06 | -19 | -2 | -1 | |||||
72 | Samara NRU J: Yashin, Kochelaevskaya, Lyalin | 5 | 365 | + 01:13 | + 00:12 | + 02:04 | + 01:23 | +1 00:53 | -1 | -1 | ||||||
73 | NNSU H: Ivanchenko, Poletaev, Pod"yachih | 5 | 408 | + 00:14 | + 00:24 | +2 02:39 | + 01:01 | -3 | +1 01:30 | -1 | ||||||
74 | Kazan FU AA: Beloborodov, Andreev , Altynbaev | 5 | 422 | + 00:07 | + 00:11 | +1 00:37 | + 02:03 | -4 | +2 03:04 | -1 | -2 | |||||
75 | Kazan FU AF: Dmitriev, Gomonov, Romanov | 5 | 462 | +1 01:19 | + 00:59 | + 02:25 | + 01:34 | -8 | -1 | +1 00:45 | ||||||
76 | Saratov SU AC: Chernigin, Sevastyanov, Granat | 5 | 514 | + 00:27 | + 00:12 | + 00:50 | +1 02:33 | -6 | +2 03:32 | |||||||
77 | Volgograd STU B: Biryukov, Kovalyov, Plotnikov | 5 | 551 | + 00:21 | + 00:30 | + 01:25 | +1 01:55 | +3 03:40 | ||||||||
78 | Voronezh SU A: Nikonov, Korolyov, Karpova | 5 | 577 | + 00:10 | + 00:55 | + 00:41 | +6 02:41 | +3 02:10 | -3 | |||||||
79 | NNSU I: Izmajlov, Ustinov, Shokurov | 5 | 614 | +1 00:12 | + 00:17 | + 01:23 | +6 02:07 | +4 02:35 | -3 | -3 | ||||||
80 | North-Ossetian SU A: Cabolov, Chakalov, Margiev | 5 | 617 | + 00:17 | + 00:03 | +1 01:14 | +2 02:44 | -10 | -1 | +4 03:39 | -3 | |||||
81 | Kursk SU C: Elagin, Mishchenko, Andreenko | 5 | 649 | +1 00:51 | + 00:20 | + 02:10 | + 03:12 | -8 | +2 03:16 | |||||||
82 | Saratov SU W: Rydanov, Okunkov, Gushchin | 5 | 652 | + 00:26 | + 00:26 | + 01:13 | +3 03:17 | -6 | +2 03:50 | |||||||
83 | North-Ossetian SU B: Galustyan, Gabisov, Dzhibilov | 5 | 709 | +4 00:48 | +1 00:18 | +1 01:27 | +4 01:46 | +3 03:10 | -31 | -5 | ||||||
84 | Ulyanovsk STU D: Losev, Kulikova, Dyakonov | 5 | 760 | + 01:43 | + 00:11 | + 02:06 | +1 03:56 | +3 03:24 | -2 | |||||||
85 | Kuban SU F: Zhdanov, Minin, Zubkov | 5 | 815 | + 00:32 | + 00:10 | +6 03:04 | +2 01:25 | -7 | +6 03:44 | -1 | ||||||
86 | Tolyatti SU A: Borisov, Evstigneev, Abdrazakov | 5 | 821 | + 00:26 | + 00:10 | + 00:47 | +7 03:34 | +11 02:44 | ||||||||
87 | Lipetsk STU H: Sviridov , Proskurina , Gridnev | 5 | 838 | +1 00:28 | + 00:51 | +6 03:31 | +2 01:56 | -16 | +3 03:12 | -3 | ||||||
88 | North Caucasus FU G: Maslovskij, Shogenov, Shaulskij | 5 | 867 | +1 00:27 | + 00:05 | +3 01:21 | +4 02:32 | +11 03:42 | -8 | -1 | ||||||
89 | Kazan NRTU G: Volik, Komarov, Kataev | 5 | 913 | +1 00:35 | +1 00:28 | -2 | +1 01:27 | +12 02:54 | +6 02:49 | |||||||
90 | NNSU J: Kashin, Afanasev, YUrin | 5 | 946 | +3 02:21 | +2 01:18 | +2 03:52 | + 02:07 | -5 | -1 | +3 02:48 | ||||||
91 | Saratov SU B: Borisov, Strikovskij, Chumanov | 5 | 948 | + 00:04 | + 00:08 | +3 02:09 | +4 02:35 | +15 03:32 | -5 | |||||||
92 | Adyghe SU A: Asmus, Nesterov, Lukyanov | 5 | 980 | +15 02:13 | +1 00:17 | +1 02:28 | + 00:58 | -3 | -2 | +3 03:44 | ||||||
93 | NNSTU B: Mihajlova, Nagaev, Nagaev | 5 | 1098 | + 00:13 | + 00:05 | +7 03:10 | +6 02:14 | +13 03:56 | ||||||||
94 | South FU T: Davtyan, Ditochkin, Lalaev | 4 | 145 | + 00:32 | + 00:19 | + 00:57 | + 00:37 | -4 | -5 | -3 | -1 | |||||
95 | Kazan FU S: Gusev, Zaharov, YUsupov | 4 | 164 | + 00:28 | +1 00:34 | + 00:17 | + 01:05 | -5 | -17 | -16 | ||||||
96 | Saratov SU F: Diev, Kirilenko, Rodin | 4 | 190 | + 00:09 | + 00:36 | + 00:50 | + 01:35 | -3 | -11 | -1 | ||||||
97 | Volgograd STU I: Rybchic, Moskalenko, Gumerov | 4 | 218 | + 00:25 | +1 00:43 | + 01:14 | + 00:56 | -10 | -3 | -1 | ||||||
98 | Kazan NRTU A: Siraev, Gumerov, Rezetdinov | 4 | 236 | + 00:11 | + 00:14 | +4 01:42 | + 00:29 | -8 | -2 | |||||||
99 | North Caucasus FU F: Maksimenko, Habalov, Bojko | 4 | 246 | + 00:13 | + 00:25 | -2 | + 01:15 | -1 | +1 01:53 | |||||||
100 | Volgograd SU A: Kadackij, Dmitrij, Lobachev | 4 | 286 | + 00:20 | + 00:07 | + 01:13 | +1 02:46 | -9 | -12 | -3 | -2 | |||||
101 | Voronezh SU C: Bulavina, Bespalov, Belashkov | 4 | 287 | +2 00:14 | + 00:10 | + 01:36 | +3 01:07 | -17 | -2 | -6 | ||||||
102 | Kursk SU B: Gordienko, Olshevskij, Kozyavin | 4 | 312 | + 01:10 | +1 00:17 | -4 | +3 01:00 | + 01:25 | -4 | -1 | -3 | |||||
103 | Kazan FU H: Kolesnikov, Tukalskij, Kazancev | 4 | 320 | + 00:21 | +2 00:13 | +4 01:32 | + 01:14 | -18 | ||||||||
103 | Voronezh AFA B: Petrenko, Pospelov, Sitnikov | 4 | 320 | +2 00:39 | + 00:09 | +3 02:09 | + 00:43 | -12 | -2 | |||||||
105 | Saratov SU N: Mangasaryan, Mihajlin, Bujkevich | 4 | 343 | +1 00:57 | + 00:18 | + 01:50 | + 02:18 | -3 | -4 | |||||||
106 | South FU AD: Ivanov, Kirij, Mogilevskij | 4 | 349 | +1 00:17 | + 00:26 | +1 00:55 | +5 01:51 | -7 | -1 | |||||||
107 | Kuban SU D: Girenko, Khakhuk, Prozorov | 4 | 359 | +4 02:05 | + 00:05 | +1 00:40 | +2 00:49 | -2 | -2 | -3 | ||||||
108 | Volgograd SU C: Hamicevich, Udalova, Rezanov | 4 | 375 | + 00:42 | + 00:14 | +1 01:01 | +4 02:38 | -18 | -3 | |||||||
109 | Voronezh SU N: Ryabikov, Samedov, Kovalenko | 4 | 388 | +1 00:31 | + 00:24 | +5 02:25 | + 01:08 | -6 | -3 | -2 | -3 | |||||
110 | North Caucasus FU N: Nazarenko , Bojko, Movzalevskaya | 4 | 396 | + 00:25 | + 00:35 | +5 01:48 | + 02:08 | -14 | -14 | |||||||
111 | Voronezh SU K: Ryabchikov, Varfolomeev, Pechenkin | 4 | 401 | +8 01:36 | + 00:14 | + 01:22 | + 00:49 | -11 | -19 | -1 | ||||||
112 | NRU HSE B: Guryanov, Yarov, Malkov | 4 | 404 | + 02:13 | + 02:11 | + 00:42 | + 01:38 | -9 | -1 | -2 | ||||||
113 | Saratov SU AA: Suhova, Tkachyov, Gromova | 4 | 417 | + 00:05 | + 00:15 | -2 | -4 | +3 01:25 | +2 03:32 | -2 | ||||||
114 | NNSU Q: Samojlov, Smirnov, YUsipov | 4 | 432 | +6 01:21 | + 00:12 | + 00:57 | +2 02:02 | -22 | ||||||||
115 | Penza STU A: Kozlov, Pozdnyakov, Obuhov | 4 | 449 | +1 00:26 | + 01:12 | -15 | + 01:00 | +4 03:11 | -4 | |||||||
116 | Samara NRU A: Buzdalova, Suprun, Dedlovskij | 4 | 456 | + 00:34 | +2 01:14 | +1 01:36 | +1 02:52 | -4 | ||||||||
117 | Kazan FU Q: Ahmetkin, Bryuhin, Gusarov | 4 | 464 | + 00:20 | + 00:32 | +2 03:05 | +2 02:27 | -4 | -1 | -5 | ||||||
118 | Tolyatti SU C: Karasev, Sidorov, Birizh | 4 | 465 | +2 00:51 | + 00:10 | +1 01:29 | +2 03:35 | -5 | ||||||||
119 | Kursk SU D: Ivanov, Evdokimov, Kalabuhov | 4 | 467 | +1 00:50 | +1 00:35 | +2 01:30 | +2 02:52 | -6 | -5 | |||||||
120 | Kuban SU L: Pankov, Anishchenko, Kurdyukov | 4 | 473 | +1 00:30 | + 00:24 | + 03:43 | +2 02:16 | -3 | -1 | |||||||
121 | Kuban SU B: Vorobyov, Shemyakin, Kochkin | 4 | 478 | +2 01:07 | + 00:41 | +1 02:52 | +1 01:58 | -7 | -11 | -2 | ||||||
122 | Voronezh SU L: Shakajlo, Cherdakli, Valeev | 4 | 498 | +4 03:22 | + 00:24 | + 00:40 | +3 01:32 | -6 | -1 | |||||||
123 | North Caucasus FU C: Zgonnikov, Loshchyov, Yastrebov | 4 | 509 | +2 00:40 | + 00:07 | -9 | +3 01:54 | +6 02:08 | -3 | |||||||
124 | Kazan FU J: Krylyshkin, Dudkov, Sadykov | 4 | 511 | + 00:30 | + 00:08 | +3 03:53 | +5 01:20 | -3 | -11 | |||||||
125 | Penza SU D: Glumskov, Zaletova, Ninskaya | 4 | 514 | +3 00:43 | +5 01:44 | + 01:07 | + 02:20 | -7 | -1 | |||||||
126 | Volgograd STU N: Velikanov, Zhiharev, Grigorev | 4 | 527 | +3 02:03 | + 00:41 | + 03:58 | + 01:05 | -2 | -6 | |||||||
127 | Kuban SU I: Kuznetsova, Potapenko, Svitin | 4 | 529 | +3 01:35 | + 01:21 | +1 01:06 | +2 02:47 | -2 | -2 | |||||||
128 | South FU F: Krylov, Horuzhaya, Novikov | 4 | 541 | + 00:36 | + 00:21 | -5 | +4 02:02 | +6 02:42 | -2 | |||||||
129 | Saratov SU Q: Novoyarchikov, Makarov, Kashigin | 4 | 559 | +1 01:09 | +3 01:21 | +1 03:25 | +2 01:04 | -9 | ||||||||
130 | Saratov SU AD: Chernyakova, Dzhemankulov, Afanasev | 4 | 590 | + 00:28 | + 01:13 | +5 03:12 | -4 | -1 | +3 02:17 | -2 | ||||||
131 | Voronezh AFA A: Gladkih, Vorobej, Katrusha | 4 | 594 | +2 01:06 | +7 01:23 | +2 01:34 | + 02:11 | -6 | -4 | |||||||
132 | Kazan FU AN: Smirnova, Shajhulova, Kutin | 4 | 611 | +5 02:26 | + 00:18 | + 03:31 | +1 01:56 | -2 | -1 | |||||||
133 | NNSU D: Volkova, Denisov, Trifonov | 4 | 623 | +6 01:59 | +1 00:25 | +3 03:25 | + 01:14 | -5 | -5 | |||||||
134 | Lipetsk STU F: Parhomov, Kuranov, Posadnev | 4 | 650 | +4 02:09 | +1 01:51 | + 02:36 | +2 01:54 | -4 | -3 | -1 | ||||||
135 | South FU Y: Semenov, Kucherenko, Din | 4 | 651 | + 00:34 | + 00:52 | +1 03:00 | +8 03:25 | -6 | -6 | |||||||
136 | Kuban SU N: Tsvetkov, Eremin, Pisarenko | 4 | 652 | +3 02:19 | + 01:30 | +4 02:33 | + 02:10 | -3 | -2 | |||||||
137 | Kazan FU AB: Minyukov, Hayaleeva, Notfullin | 4 | 683 | +4 01:06 | + 00:34 | -6 | +3 02:46 | -9 | +6 02:37 | -6 | ||||||
138 | Astrakhan SU L: Savchenko, Orlov, Kruglov | 4 | 707 | +9 01:57 | + 00:40 | + 02:29 | +1 03:21 | -4 | -3 | |||||||
139 | South FU W: Osipyan, Kobzar, Nikolaev | 4 | 728 | +4 01:02 | +5 00:45 | +8 01:42 | +4 01:39 | -15 | -1 | -2 | -5 | |||||
140 | South FU AG: Petrosyan, Movchan, Pustovoj | 4 | 775 | +4 01:05 | + 01:22 | +5 02:35 | +6 02:53 | -12 | ||||||||
141 | North Caucasus FU A: Bagdasarov, Podberezko, Chernov | 4 | 891 | + 01:56 | + 02:46 | -1 | +3 02:38 | -9 | -3 | -1 | +10 03:11 | |||||
142 | Chuvash SU K: Andreev, Sorokin, Bulanov | 3 | 92 | + 00:13 | + 00:09 | -1 | + 01:10 | -1 | -3 | |||||||
143 | Kazan FU W: Nogmanov, Karimov, Mamontova | 3 | 125 | + 00:37 | + 00:25 | -7 | + 01:03 | -22 | -4 | |||||||
144 | NNSU S: Chudov, Sadikov, Pushkarev | 3 | 126 | +1 00:48 | + 00:06 | + 00:52 | -14 | -1 | ||||||||
145 | NNSU A: Budazhapova, Sidelnikov, Yamushev | 3 | 144 | + 00:18 | + 00:26 | -10 | + 01:40 | -4 | -1 | -1 | ||||||
146 | Samara NRU I: Shkrob, Dushkin, Sviridov | 3 | 145 | + 01:18 | + 00:24 | -5 | + 00:43 | -3 | -1 | |||||||
147 | North-Ossetian SU D: Gutnov, Dzuceva, Tanduev | 3 | 153 | +1 00:14 | + 00:19 | + 01:40 | -1 | -4 | ||||||||
148 | Dagestan SU A: Agasbekov, Sirazhudinov, Ibragimov | 3 | 166 | + 00:14 | + 00:20 | + 02:12 | -3 | -3 | -3 | |||||||
149 | Volgograd STU L: Shchetinin, Valkov, Carenok | 3 | 184 | +1 00:10 | + 00:32 | +1 01:42 | -8 | -11 | -1 | -1 | ||||||
150 | Kazan FU AE: Genze, Kibanov, Galyaviev | 3 | 206 | + 00:19 | +1 01:17 | + 01:30 | -5 | -4 | -5 | |||||||
151 | NNSU F: Denisov, Bezrukov, Kiselyov | 3 | 216 | +2 01:11 | + 00:08 | +1 01:17 | -6 | -6 | -2 | -4 | -2 | |||||
152 | Voronezh SU M: Shemenev, Sarajkin, Sivakov | 3 | 222 | +1 00:40 | + 00:30 | -6 | +1 01:52 | -2 | ||||||||
153 | Saratov SU T: Prytkov, Kondrashov, Abu Saif | 3 | 226 | + 00:40 | + 00:39 | + 02:27 | -7 | -5 | -2 | |||||||
154 | NNSU K: Kostin, Makarovskij, Stacenko | 3 | 228 | + 00:37 | +2 01:10 | + 01:21 | -7 | -2 | ||||||||
155 | Samara NRU C: Kuzmin, Rudakov, Shum | 3 | 229 | +1 00:42 | + 01:22 | +2 00:45 | -7 | -15 | -5 | -2 | ||||||
156 | Chuvash SU L: Semenov, Afanasev, Konstantinov | 3 | 232 | +1 00:23 | +1 00:47 | -1 | +1 01:42 | -3 | ||||||||
157 | Kursk SU F: Lodochkina, Kirsanov, Safronova | 3 | 247 | + 00:17 | + 00:19 | +1 03:11 | -9 | -8 | ||||||||
158 | Lipetsk STU B: Sergeev, Remizov, Grishagin | 3 | 248 | +1 01:24 | + 00:23 | -5 | + 02:01 | -6 | -2 | |||||||
159 | Astrakhan SU I: Larin, Alekssev, Sheludkov | 3 | 249 | +2 00:36 | + 00:10 | -21 | +1 02:23 | -2 | ||||||||
160 | NRU HSE H: Cygankov, Tolmachev, Zhukova | 3 | 251 | +2 01:04 | +1 00:38 | -8 | + 01:29 | -1 | -1 | |||||||
161 | Kazan FU AI: Nasibullin, Mullayanov, YUrinov | 3 | 269 | +3 01:49 | + 00:30 | + 01:10 | -6 | -13 | -3 | |||||||
162 | Volgograd STU E: Dereguzov, Artyushin, Ryabinin | 3 | 270 | + 01:05 | + 00:15 | +1 02:50 | -5 | -1 | -3 | -2 | ||||||
163 | Penza SU C: Gamershmidt, Shandrenko, Ushakov | 3 | 273 | + 00:42 | +2 01:15 | -4 | + 01:56 | -6 | -1 | |||||||
164 | Samara NRU D: Udonov, Galich, Fyodorov | 3 | 290 | +1 00:45 | + 00:23 | +3 02:22 | -1 | -3 | ||||||||
165 | Saratov SU AB: Ulitin, Skuratov, Koveshnikov | 3 | 316 | + 00:39 | + 00:46 | -2 | +3 02:51 | -1 | -2 | |||||||
166 | South FU G: Buchnev, Alekhina, Zagorulko | 3 | 331 | +1 00:45 | + 00:44 | + 03:42 | -4 | -2 | ||||||||
167 | Kazan FU E: Dulov, Iost , Safiullin | 3 | 332 | +1 01:38 | + 00:20 | -2 | +1 02:54 | -15 | -6 | -1 | ||||||
168 | Kuban SU A: Astashkin, Smyshlyaeva, Plokhotniuk | 3 | 337 | +1 01:28 | +3 00:15 | +2 01:54 | -2 | -8 | -1 | -2 | ||||||
169 | Volgograd STU A: Baryshev, Zubankov, Shurlaeva | 3 | 361 | +1 00:23 | +2 01:21 | -3 | +1 02:57 | -5 | -2 | |||||||
170 | Volgograd STU P: Mironov, Kuharev, Kiselev | 3 | 381 | + 00:57 | + 00:40 | +3 03:44 | -1 | -10 | ||||||||
171 | Kazan FU AK: Cherbaeva, Kamaletdinov, Potasev | 3 | 388 | + 01:13 | + 01:56 | -3 | -7 | + 03:19 | -1 | |||||||
172 | Saratov SU X: Salygin, Vasilev, Klochkov | 3 | 397 | -5 | +1 02:32 | -1 | +1 00:54 | -10 | +1 02:11 | |||||||
173 | Samara NRU G: Sorokin, Sidorov, Lysov | 3 | 407 | + 00:41 | +3 02:48 | + 02:18 | -3 | -4 | -2 | -3 | ||||||
174 | Kuban SU P: Shulga, Khilko, Fomina | 3 | 419 | +2 01:57 | + 00:56 | + 03:26 | -2 | |||||||||
175 | Voronezh SU J: Polyakova, Shanina, Nikolaeva | 3 | 428 | +1 01:30 | + 00:25 | -2 | +4 03:33 | -12 | -4 | -1 | ||||||
176 | Chuvash SU I: Biksalin, Leontev, Georgiev | 3 | 430 | + 01:59 | + 02:19 | + 02:52 | -1 | -2 | ||||||||
177 | South FU J: Semenov, Markova, Obertinskij | 3 | 433 | + 01:36 | + 00:14 | -3 | +7 03:03 | -4 | -5 | |||||||
178 | Volgograd STU S: Shebarshov, Denisov, Sasov | 3 | 441 | -6 | + 00:16 | +1 02:26 | +3 03:19 | -4 | ||||||||
179 | South FU AI: Grom, Bakuhin, Guba | 3 | 446 | +8 03:18 | + 00:15 | + 01:13 | -5 | |||||||||
180 | South FU U: Kolesnikov, Gevorgyan, Bolshakov | 3 | 449 | +2 00:37 | +2 01:35 | -2 | + 03:57 | -4 | -2 | -2 | -2 | |||||
181 | North-Ossetian SU C: Hugaev, Laliev, Shelkovin | 3 | 464 | + 03:53 | + 00:35 | + 03:16 | ||||||||||
182 | South FU N: Gusev, Shevchenko, Rubec | 3 | 474 | + 01:32 | + 00:30 | -1 | +8 03:12 | |||||||||
183 | South FU K: Solodov, Prigarin, Leusenko | 3 | 476 | +3 01:40 | +4 02:40 | -1 | +1 00:56 | -1 | -8 | |||||||
184 | Kazan FU N: Cymbal, Kazancev, Eremin | 3 | 479 | + 00:34 | +3 02:59 | +2 02:46 | -14 | |||||||||
185 | Volgograd STU D: Demenkov, Lomakin, Marenkov | 3 | 496 | +2 01:50 | + 02:15 | -4 | + 03:31 | -5 | ||||||||
186 | Kazan NRTU C: Zigangirov, Yablonskas, Iskhakov | 3 | 525 | + 00:34 | +3 01:08 | +8 03:23 | -7 | |||||||||
187 | Kazan FU B: Almakaev, Sidorov, Mityakin | 3 | 540 | +4 03:01 | + 00:19 | -1 | +5 02:40 | -5 | -5 | |||||||
188 | North Caucasus FU I: Pujko, Omargadzhiev, Bondarenko | 3 | 543 | +3 00:41 | + 02:18 | +5 03:24 | -8 | -2 | -1 | |||||||
189 | Kazan FU F: Zinurov, Makarov, Locko | 3 | 570 | +3 01:02 | + 01:40 | +6 03:48 | -11 | -11 | ||||||||
189 | Tolyatti SU D: Reznikov, Istomin, Sheyanov | 3 | 570 | +1 02:44 | + 03:09 | + 03:17 | ||||||||||
191 | Lipetsk STU G: Suhorukov, Bahmutskij, Suhorukih | 3 | 573 | +1 03:41 | +2 03:17 | -3 | + 01:35 | -3 | -2 | |||||||
192 | Kazan FU I: Kruglyak, Borisovskij, Novichkov | 3 | 585 | +4 01:42 | +1 00:24 | +9 02:59 | -3 | |||||||||
193 | NRU HSE A: Golovanov, Kurylev, Romanov | 3 | 591 | +1 00:21 | +6 01:11 | -2 | +7 03:39 | -6 | ||||||||
194 | Astrakhan SU K: Oshchepkin, Pavlov, Mkrtchyan | 3 | 596 | +2 01:12 | + 01:00 | -6 | +11 03:24 | -8 | ||||||||
195 | Saratov SU O: Markin, Ivanov, Anoshkin | 3 | 639 | +15 03:59 | + 00:16 | -1 | + 01:24 | -1 | -4 | |||||||
196 | Saratov Col of RE B: Kusainov, Dementev, Starikov | 3 | 672 | +4 03:56 | +1 00:23 | +5 03:33 | -3 | |||||||||
197 | Kazan FU K: Tyutikov, Idiyatov, Caregorodcev | 3 | 717 | +9 02:47 | + 01:02 | -2 | +6 03:08 | -6 | -4 | -3 | ||||||
198 | Kazan FU P: Alekseeva, Zaleshchin, Usmonov | 3 | 761 | +4 03:23 | +4 02:44 | + 03:54 | -12 | |||||||||
199 | Lipetsk STU D: Vlasov, Shutov, Celishchev | 3 | 777 | +9 01:33 | +5 01:45 | -3 | +6 02:59 | -2 | ||||||||
200 | Lipetsk STU E: Korovajcev, Bykova, Cyganov | 3 | 780 | +7 03:22 | +2 01:48 | -1 | +3 03:50 | -1 | ||||||||
201 | Ulyanovsk STU C: Zinchevskij, Pervyh, Sopin | 3 | 959 | +8 03:43 | +1 02:03 | +10 03:53 | -5 | -2 | ||||||||
202 | Chuvash SU C: Makarov, Kuzmin, Chetkina | 2 | 30 | + 00:18 | + 00:12 | -1 | -3 | |||||||||
203 | Voronezh SU of ET B: Krasyuk, Komov, YUdkin | 2 | 35 | + 00:11 | + 00:24 | -3 | -4 | -5 | ||||||||
204 | South FU I: Klimovskoj, Fedorov, Gerasimov | 2 | 36 | + 00:10 | + 00:26 | -2 | -3 | -1 | -4 | |||||||
205 | NNSU N: Matyasov, Kudinov, Konovalov | 2 | 41 | + 00:25 | + 00:16 | -3 | -8 | -11 | ||||||||
206 | Saratov SU Z: Solovev, Bugaev, Popovich | 2 | 49 | + 00:19 | + 00:30 | -1 | -4 | -2 | -5 | |||||||
207 | Voronezh STU B: Verkoshanskij, Nozdryuhin, Meshkov | 2 | 59 | + 00:17 | + 00:42 | -14 | -6 | -1 | -1 | |||||||
208 | Tambov STU : Klejmenov, Bocharov, Sidorov | 2 | 74 | +2 00:14 | + 00:20 | -8 | -5 | |||||||||
209 | NNSU R: Halabuda, Tanin, Chezganov | 2 | 89 | + 01:06 | + 00:23 | -8 | -5 | -2 | ||||||||
210 | Astrakhan SU B: Ahatov, Alferin, Maryshev | 2 | 95 | +1 00:52 | + 00:23 | -5 | -3 | -2 | -2 | -2 | ||||||
211 | Astrakhan SU D: Glebov, Prikhodko, Sheluhin | 2 | 110 | +2 00:53 | + 00:17 | -7 | -1 | -4 | ||||||||
212 | South FU M: Haperskij, Sorokin, Belov | 2 | 116 | +1 00:40 | + 00:56 | -1 | -1 | -6 | ||||||||
213 | Saratov SU A: Blohina, Bej, Grazhdanov | 2 | 133 | + 00:49 | + 01:24 | -1 | ||||||||||
214 | Volgograd STU J: Sklyarov, Buldakov, Myakinina | 2 | 155 | + 02:06 | + 00:29 | -1 | -1 | |||||||||
215 | South FU O: Shuplecov, Kalinichenko, Mishchenko | 2 | 174 | + 01:13 | + 01:41 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -2 | |||||||
216 | Kazan FU AJ: Salihov, Kulagin, YUsupov | 2 | 178 | +4 00:56 | + 00:42 | |||||||||||
217 | Saratov SU C: Bykova, Moor, Sayapina | 2 | 184 | +2 01:39 | +1 00:25 | -3 | ||||||||||
218 | Volgograd STU F: Karpenko, Vanda, Sidor | 2 | 186 | +1 02:13 | + 00:33 | -6 | -10 | -1 | ||||||||
219 | Chuvash SU F: Stepanov, Adiev, Goglev | 2 | 198 | +2 01:11 | +1 01:07 | -2 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||
220 | Kazan FU Y: Sluchaev, Styopkin, Egorov | 2 | 215 | +2 01:33 | + 01:22 | -6 | -4 | -1 | -1 | |||||||
221 | Chuvash SU N: Tihonov, Gerasimov, Nemov | 2 | 218 | +2 00:24 | +1 02:14 | -1 | -4 | |||||||||
222 | North Caucasus FU L: Shalnev , Vyhodcev, Duhno | 2 | 223 | + 00:35 | +4 01:48 | |||||||||||
223 | Kuban SU E: Glushenko, Smirnova, Pavlova | 2 | 230 | -4 | + 00:41 | -2 | +1 02:49 | |||||||||
224 | Samara NRU B: Ilyuhin, Badonova, Makarov | 2 | 231 | -3 | + 01:06 | + 02:45 | ||||||||||
225 | Astrakhan SU O: Shulemin, Lepekhin, Ahmutdinov | 2 | 233 | + 01:01 | + 02:52 | |||||||||||
226 | Voronezh SFU B: Solodilov, Chajka, Buneev | 2 | 238 | +1 03:27 | + 00:11 | -10 | -2 | -1 | ||||||||
227 | Tambov STU : Kireev, Masalskij, Kozlova | 2 | 244 | -1 | + 00:50 | +1 02:54 | -4 | -2 | ||||||||
228 | Kabardino-Balkarian SU A: Kurashinov , Malyshev, Kertbiev | 2 | 247 | -3 | + 00:36 | + 03:31 | -3 | |||||||||
229 | Kuban SU K: Ovdienko, Kuzmenko, Zajcev | 2 | 248 | +1 02:12 | +3 00:36 | -2 | -2 | -2 | -5 | -4 | -2 | |||||
230 | Chuvash SU E: Levshenko, Andreev, Aleksandrov | 2 | 257 | +4 01:06 | +1 01:31 | -13 | -2 | |||||||||
231 | Tambov STU : Amiryan, Bekrenyov, Manyahina | 2 | 261 | +3 01:08 | + 02:13 | -3 | -5 | -1 | ||||||||
232 | Saratov SU E: Gradusov, Hodosov, Novikov | 2 | 271 | +2 01:41 | + 02:10 | -2 | -4 | |||||||||
233 | Ulyanovsk STU I: Karpov, Hasanov, Dolgov | 2 | 285 | +6 02:35 | + 00:10 | -7 | -2 | -6 | -2 | -1 | ||||||
234 | Astrakhan SU J: Mutaliev, Makarov, Mazoha | 2 | 288 | + 03:07 | +1 01:21 | -4 | -6 | -7 | ||||||||
235 | Lipetsk STU C: Holin, Mikaelyan, Cheremisin | 2 | 299 | +4 01:39 | +1 01:40 | -2 | -8 | |||||||||
236 | North Caucasus FU M: Maceveckij, Solodun, Shestakov | 2 | 300 | +3 03:40 | + 00:20 | -1 | -4 | -10 | -1 | |||||||
237 | Kursk SU A: Rudenko, Ivanov, Demchenko | 2 | 307 | +1 02:40 | + 02:07 | -7 | -11 | |||||||||
238 | Astrakhan SU A: Antonova, Kalyuzhnyj, Aliev | 2 | 311 | + 01:58 | +2 02:33 | -2 | -4 | -1 | ||||||||
238 | South FU R: Bekezin, Fomin, Nikitin | 2 | 311 | -2 | +1 02:04 | +1 02:27 | ||||||||||
240 | Kazan FU X: Perekrasov, Romanov, Ezhov | 2 | 316 | -4 | + 00:50 | +5 02:46 | -2 | -7 | ||||||||
241 | Volgograd STU O: Zheleznyakov, Voronkov , Konovalchuk | 2 | 320 | +5 02:58 | + 00:42 | -2 | -3 | -7 | ||||||||
242 | Volgograd STU G: Lukin, Endovickij, Fomichev | 2 | 321 | -3 | +1 00:24 | +2 03:57 | -1 | -19 | -2 | -2 | ||||||
242 | Kazan FU C: Galyautdinov, Anikeev, Nizamov | 2 | 321 | +2 03:58 | + 00:43 | -1 | -10 | -2 | ||||||||
244 | Ulyanovsk STU H: Skrynnik, Bondarenko, Makushkin | 2 | 325 | +5 01:18 | +2 01:47 | -2 | ||||||||||
245 | Volgograd STU C: Garmashov, Karpov, Almazov | 2 | 326 | +1 01:26 | +3 02:40 | -11 | -3 | -2 | ||||||||
246 | Kazan FU R: Basyrov, Garaev, Zaripov | 2 | 327 | +1 03:47 | + 01:20 | |||||||||||
247 | Astrakhan STU A: Koul, Yagafarov, Idilov | 2 | 335 | +8 02:38 | + 00:17 | -6 | -2 | |||||||||
248 | Kazan FU M: Shakurov , Hasahanov, Husaenov | 2 | 340 | +3 01:54 | +2 02:06 | -1 | ||||||||||
249 | NNSU P: Novozhilov, Ukrainskij, Shalagin | 2 | 351 | +9 01:22 | +1 01:09 | -4 | -6 | -3 | ||||||||
250 | Chuvash SU G: Gavrilov, Vladimirov, Grigorev | 2 | 356 | +1 01:18 | +3 03:18 | -1 | -1 | |||||||||
250 | Tambov STU : Sobolev, Nazarov, Samojlov | 2 | 356 | + 00:34 | +6 03:22 | -4 | -2 | -11 | ||||||||
252 | Kuban SU O: Chukhil, Gapchuk, Yargunin | 2 | 367 | -2 | + 00:24 | -1 | +6 03:43 | -8 | -2 | -1 | ||||||
253 | Voronezh SU D: Volchenko, Shchegolev, Artemev | 2 | 372 | +5 02:53 | +1 01:19 | -1 | -10 | -5 | ||||||||
254 | South FU Q: Agibalov, Podsvirov, Vahrushev | 2 | 385 | +3 03:43 | + 01:42 | -5 | -6 | |||||||||
255 | Kazan NRTU B: Bikmullin, Safin, Gudkov | 2 | 390 | +2 02:38 | + 03:12 | |||||||||||
256 | North Caucasus FU H: Mizin, Gasanov, Grebenkin | 2 | 391 | +4 02:09 | + 03:02 | -7 | -3 | -15 | ||||||||
256 | Astrakhan SU H: Krupkin, Buchilkin, Velikanov | 2 | 391 | -1 | +1 01:26 | +3 03:45 | -1 | -12 | -1 | -8 | -3 | |||||
258 | Dagestan SU D: Magomedov, Gadzhiev, Ahmedov | 2 | 401 | +2 02:52 | + 03:09 | -4 | ||||||||||
259 | South FU A: Myakishev, Barbashev, Naumenko | 2 | 411 | +2 03:53 | + 02:18 | -1 | -2 | |||||||||
260 | South FU AF: Lysenko, Chajka, Gojdenko | 2 | 427 | +6 01:49 | +5 01:38 | -20 | -5 | -1 | ||||||||
261 | Astrakhan SU F: Epishev, Ahmedov, Iblyaminova | 2 | 458 | +3 03:38 | + 03:00 | -2 | -1 | -1 | -1 | |||||||
262 | Kazan NRTU E: Minikaev, Shalygin, Tashpulatov | 2 | 533 | +8 02:48 | +1 03:05 | -7 | ||||||||||
263 | Kazan FU AC: Shakirova, Zajdullin, Ahmetshin | 2 | 566 | +15 02:21 | + 02:05 | -1 | ||||||||||
264 | South FU AH: Cherevkov , Mishin , Elinskij | 2 | 573 | +1 03:55 | +7 02:58 | -15 | -1 | |||||||||
265 | Voronezh SU of ET A: Ejnullaev, Majka, Filippov | 2 | 608 | +3 02:03 | +12 03:05 | -4 | -4 | -3 | -5 | |||||||
266 | Saratov SU U: Pushkarev, Peskov, Esipov | 1 | 10 | -3 | + 00:10 | |||||||||||
267 | South FU X: Prokopovich, Bazhenov, Zemlyanskij | 1 | 12 | -5 | + 00:12 | -1 | -10 | -5 | ||||||||
268 | North Caucasus FU E: Kurdzhieva, Fedichkin, Avanesyan | 1 | 18 | -3 | + 00:18 | -3 | -4 | -4 | -1 | |||||||
269 | Kursk SU I: Sergeev, Vodolad, Isaev | 1 | 21 | -9 | + 00:21 | -9 | -2 | |||||||||
270 | South FU V: Kuzir, Kuzmenko, Kocaba | 1 | 23 | -2 | + 00:23 | -2 | -6 | -2 | ||||||||
271 | South FU AK: Leonchik, Gluhih, Petrov | 1 | 27 | -3 | + 00:27 | -1 | -1 | -3 | -1 | |||||||
272 | Volgograd STU K: Chibrikov, Sinkevich, Makarova | 1 | 28 | -5 | + 00:28 | -1 | ||||||||||
273 | Ulyanovsk STU G: Abdulhakov, Habibullin, Sergeev | 1 | 30 | + 00:30 | -8 | -2 | -1 | |||||||||
274 | Volgograd STU R: Savelev, Zhiznevskij, Vorobev | 1 | 32 | -3 | + 00:32 | -2 | -11 | -1 | ||||||||
275 | NNSU L: Krylov, Kologorov, Sogomonyan | 1 | 33 | -4 | + 00:33 | -1 | -1 | |||||||||
276 | Saratov SU R: Petrichenko, Ulyanov, Filatov | 1 | 40 | -9 | + 00:40 | -3 | ||||||||||
277 | Samara NRU F: Poneev, Shimchenko, Shilov | 1 | 42 | -1 | + 00:42 | -1 | ||||||||||
278 | Tolyatti SU B: Doronin, Prib, Arefev | 1 | 44 | +1 00:24 | -4 | -2 | -2 | -2 | -4 | -5 | ||||||
279 | Astrakhan SU E: Denisov, Vasilev, Krivenko | 1 | 50 | -2 | + 00:50 | -4 | ||||||||||
279 | Kuban SU H: Kozhevnikov, Lihachev, Krylov | 1 | 50 | -10 | +1 00:30 | -1 | -1 | |||||||||
281 | Kursk SU G: Lukyanchikov, Chertkov, Alyabeva | 1 | 52 | -3 | + 00:52 | -1 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||
282 | Saratov SU V: Radeckij, Ustyushin, Borisov | 1 | 56 | +1 00:36 | ||||||||||||
283 | Krasnodar Unofficial: Dolzhenko, Mironenko, Grigorij | 1 | 57 | -3 | +1 00:37 | -7 | -5 | -1 | ||||||||
284 | Saratov SU AE: Shmidt, Salina, Syrov | 1 | 60 | + 01:00 | ||||||||||||
285 | Penza SU H: Kostyuk, Kudashov, Gromov | 1 | 68 | -3 | + 01:08 | -5 | -1 | |||||||||
286 | Lipetsk STU I: Belikov, Akelev, Grusha | 1 | 77 | -2 | + 01:17 | -2 | ||||||||||
287 | Tambov STU : Samodurova, Zhogoleva, Popova | 1 | 91 | -6 | +1 01:11 | -7 | -1 | |||||||||
287 | Tambov Col A: Chernysh, Shashkov, Akimov | 1 | 91 | + 01:31 | -1 | |||||||||||
289 | North Caucasus FU K: Tambiev, Moroz, Gavrilov | 1 | 92 | + 01:32 | -2 | |||||||||||
290 | Chuvash SU M: Vyazovskij , Nikolaev , Muhin | 1 | 96 | -10 | + 01:36 | -2 | -3 | -4 | ||||||||
291 | South FU S: Gabaraev, Drobot, Zubchenko | 1 | 99 | + 01:39 | -5 | |||||||||||
292 | Voronezh SFU A: Repin, Sokolov, Tyagnij | 1 | 108 | +2 01:08 | -4 | -3 | -4 | -1 | -2 | |||||||
293 | South FU L: Suhanov, Trifonov, Pereverzev | 1 | 117 | -16 | +2 01:17 | -12 | -3 | |||||||||
294 | Saratov Col of RE A: Ivlev, Pavlov, Hadzhiev | 1 | 119 | -9 | +1 01:39 | -9 | ||||||||||
295 | Voronezh AFA C: Sherstyanyh, Zolotov, Izhak | 1 | 121 | -1 | +1 01:41 | -1 | ||||||||||
295 | NRU HSE E: Kutuzov, Talanov, Karimova | 1 | 121 | -3 | +2 01:21 | |||||||||||
297 | Kuban SU J: Nagalevskij, Kondruckij, Voronin | 1 | 135 | + 02:15 | -1 | |||||||||||
297 | Ulyanovsk STU F: Sedova, Sorokin, YUrtanov | 1 | 135 | -2 | + 02:15 | -2 | ||||||||||
299 | Kursk SU H: Ovsyannikov, Ivanova, Peretyatko | 1 | 158 | -16 | + 02:38 | -8 | ||||||||||
300 | Dagestan SU B: Zalibekov, Abdullaev, Mechetnyj | 1 | 166 | -1 | + 02:46 | -2 | -1 | |||||||||
301 | South FU AC: Chalenko , Sarkisyan, Fetyuhin | 1 | 170 | -5 | +4 01:30 | -6 | ||||||||||
302 | Kazan FU AD: Bashirov, Mitrofanov, Tuhbatullin | 1 | 182 | -2 | + 03:02 | |||||||||||
303 | Astrakhan SU N: Hmelyova, Puchinkina, Kodkin | 1 | 184 | -7 | +6 01:04 | -1 | -2 | -7 | -1 | |||||||
304 | Kazan FU U: Mashukova, Ilina, Ablasheva | 1 | 190 | +1 02:50 | ||||||||||||
305 | Volgograd STU Q: Ryhlov, Gavrilov, Gromova | 1 | 200 | + 03:20 | -5 | |||||||||||
306 | Saratov SU G: Dudin, Saroyan, Fedorov | 1 | 217 | +2 02:57 | -10 | -1 | -4 | -2 | ||||||||
307 | Saratov SU S: Pichugina , Shevcov, Plarden | 1 | 221 | -4 | +4 02:21 | -9 | -2 | |||||||||
308 | South FU AA: Elena, Kanevskaya , Gavrilova | 1 | 233 | +6 01:53 | -2 | |||||||||||
309 | Kazan FU L: Shipkov, Fedorov, Amingaliev | 1 | 251 | -1 | +1 03:51 | -1 | ||||||||||
310 | Kuban SU M: Khomidov, Bagdasaryan, Gavranek | 1 | 308 | +5 03:28 | -12 | -1 | ||||||||||
311 | Saratov SU AA: Andrusyak, Beloglazov, Eremeev | 1 | 397 | +8 03:57 | -1 | |||||||||||
312 | Chuvash SU J: Petrov, Stepanov, Filippova | 1 | 561 | +21 02:21 | -1 | |||||||||||
313 | Saratov SU I: Ivan, Petrishchev, Chauenov | 0 | 0 | -1 | ||||||||||||
313 | Kazan FU AL: Chumakov, Golubev, Sagiev | 0 | 0 | -7 | ||||||||||||
313 | Kazan FU AH: Konstantinova, Ahmad, Fattahov | 0 | 0 | -6 | ||||||||||||
313 | Volgograd STU T: Shishkin, Kolobkov, Dzhuminov | 0 | 0 | -21 | -4 | -2 | -2 | |||||||||
313 | Samara NRU K: Belov, Abramyan, Vinogradov | 0 | 0 | -3 | ||||||||||||
313 | North Caucasus FU O: Dimitriev, Gulamov, Rahimov | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | |||||||||||
313 | South FU AE: Kondratov, Bitikov, Doribidontov | 0 | 0 | -4 | ||||||||||||
313 | North Caucasus FU J: Sashenko, Gavrilenko, Kurin | 0 | 0 | -3 | -2 | |||||||||||
313 | Astrakhan SU M: Semenov, Ashimov, Klimov | 0 | 0 | -2 | ||||||||||||
313 | Saratov SU L: Koshkareva, Lokuta, Bulanceva | 0 | 0 | -2 | ||||||||||||
313 | Penza SU A: Petrushkov, Bobkov, Kulakov | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | |||||||||||
313 | Kazan NRTU H: Leontev, Bojko, YUnusov | 0 | 0 | -4 | -2 | |||||||||||
313 | Saransk Col of PE and EE A: Cyryapkin , Glebov, Rodionov | 0 | 0 | -3 | -1 | -4 | ||||||||||
313 | Astrakhan SU G: Koryakova, Kurkimova, Parizhev | 0 | 0 | -6 | ||||||||||||
313 | Kazan FU AM: Ismagilov, Sharapov, Kiet | 0 | 0 | -14 | ||||||||||||
313 | Astrakhan SU P: Kalistratov, Dilmuhamedov, Sarkarov | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
313 | Kuban SU G: Zhdanov, Mamij, Korshikov | 0 | 0 | -2 | ||||||||||||
313 | Ulyanovsk STU B: babichev, tyutmin, Bugrov | 0 | 0 | -10 | ||||||||||||
313 | Astrakhan SU C: Gafarov, Bikchuraeva, Uskinov | 0 | 0 | -1 | ||||||||||||
313 | South FU B: Gorbunov, Kazakov , Lihenko | 0 | 0 | -5 | -6 | |||||||||||
313 | Kazan FU AG: Zakirov, Gareev, Karapaev | 0 | 0 | -7 | ||||||||||||
313 | Kuban SU C: Gadzhaev, Filatov, Novoselov | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -3 | ||||||||||
313 | Voronezh STU A: Zavolozhin, Kotelnikov, Orlyanskij | 0 | 0 | -2 | ||||||||||||
313 | North Caucasus FU D: Kashpurov , Novikov, Dmitrienko | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
313 | Chuvash SU B: Galkin, Karpov, Ivanov | 0 | 0 | -5 | -5 | |||||||||||
313 | North Caucasus FU Q: Lazutkin, Shuvaev, Didenko | 0 | 0 | -2 | ||||||||||||
313 | NNSTU A: Kalincev, Muminov, Markeeva | 0 | 0 | -2 | -1 | -3 | -3 | |||||||||
Количество решивших
Количество попытавшихся |
266 327 |
297 310 |
154 235 |
185 263 |
90 249 |
52 140 |
21 45 |
73 148 |
56 76 |
35 105 |
14 15 |
10 23 |
1 12 |